Top Oss Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

Top Oss Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Netherlands Betting Stats NetherlandsJupiler League

Top Oss




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Top Oss (H) vs Top Oss (A)
Match Rating H | A
 0.71
 0.93
Form Rating H | A
 10
 2
Goals Scored H | A
 9
 3
Goals Conceded H | A
 9
 11


top oss (Home) vs top oss (Away) Goals Comparison (Last 6 Matches)



Last 6 Matches: top oss

D W D L D D
2020-03-06 Eindhoven 2 - 2 TOP Oss   Draw  Goals Over 2.5
2020-02-28 TOP Oss 2 - 1 Jong Utrecht   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-02-21 Jong PSV 1 - 1 TOP Oss   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2020-02-14 TOP Oss 1 - 3 Dordrecht   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-02-07 NAC Breda 1 - 1 TOP Oss   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2020-01-31 TOP Oss 0 - 0 Roda   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
See full top oss results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

top oss Monthly Home Performance

top oss Monthly Away Performance

  


Top Oss Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Cambuur 141112401434
   De Graafschap 141040361034
   Volendam 15951352032
   Almere City 141013251431
   Excelsior Rotterdam 15933443230
   Jong Ajax 14932401730
   NAC Breda 15933271230
   Jong Utrecht 15852342029
   Go Ahead Eagles 15771271428
   Eindhoven 15753292326
   Telstar 15816212125
   Den Bosch 15663312024
   Jong AZ Alkmaar 16655292823
   NEC Nijmegen 14653241723
   MVV Maastricht 14644231722
   TOP Oss 14536171918
   Jong PSV 14455181917
   Roda 14446282816
   Helmond Sport 15258142511
   Dordrecht 14248182910

Top Oss Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Cambuur 151023281132
   De Graafschap 15771271828
   Jong Ajax 15735323024
   Volendam 14725222223
   NEC Nijmegen 15645272022
   Go Ahead Eagles 14554222720
   NAC Breda 14554211820
   Telstar 14473262719
   Den Bosch 14455252917
   Excelsior Rotterdam 14455212317
   Almere City 16358223114
   Dordrecht 15249163710
   Jong Utrecht 1423914279
   Roda 151688249
   Eindhoven 14221017368
   TOP Oss 15141011347
   Jong AZ Alkmaar 14131019366
   Helmond Sport 14131011376
   Jong PSV 15121216375
   MVV Maastricht 15121214365




 

top oss Last Match:

top oss v Den Bosch [VIP]
13 March 2020 18:00

top oss vs Den Bosch Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view top oss betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


top oss Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for top oss!

Join >>

top oss Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if top oss has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. top oss Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by top oss when playing at home compared to the league average.


top oss Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for top oss!

Join >>

top oss Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if top oss has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. top oss Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by top oss when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

top oss Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for top oss!

Join >>

Green signifies top oss has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies top oss has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

top oss Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for top oss!

Join >>

Green signifies top oss has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies top oss has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
How to convert between odds and probability

How to convert between odds and probability

(by webcern1)   

Converting odds to probabilities
- Updated: 30 March 2020 | odds, bookmakers


How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Betting is not the same everywhere, so choose the best experience for your pocket and your personal enjoyment
- Updated: 29 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more betting opportunities with multiple bookmaker or betting exchange accounts
- Updated: 27 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Your local betting shop might be better for you than your betting app?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Know how to identify if that next bookmaker bonus will help you or hinder you?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Gain more Yankee betting knowledge, so you know when to use this cover/insurance bet and potentially minimise losses
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand how a Patent Bet can help you to gain returns even when you lose
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Is it realistic for you to cold trade betting exchanges?
- Updated: 14 June 2019 | betfair


How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to choose where to place your next bookmaker bet
- Updated: 10 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should identify motivation as a foundation of your next favourite vs underdog wager
- Updated: 05 June 2019 | betting strategy


The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using long-term soccer information and performance data for success rate improvements
- Updated: 28 May 2019 | betting zone


What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get professional trading skills, so you can get the most out of betting exchanges and earn profits
- Updated: 26 May 2019 | betfair


Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Every soccer punter needing an edge should understand hedging?
- Updated: 25 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re consistently losing, you’re not doing something right…
- Updated: 17 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to leverage your sports betting with reliable data and deep analysis
- Updated: 14 May 2019 | trends


8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn why you should ignore bankrupt punters with no track record?
- Updated: 13 May 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better betting choices by removing common betting mistakes
- Updated: 12 May 2019 | betting zone


Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Try something a little different and take your betting to the next level using more advanced betting techniques
- Updated: 11 May 2019 | betting strategy


5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Bookmakers vs Betting Exchanges; why you should keep using Bookmakers
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | Bookmakers


How to start a useful sports blog and popular online sports service for free

How to start a useful sports blog and popular online sports service for free

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How and why you need to get started on a sports website
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | betting zone


What are database statistics and why are they important for football betting?

What are database statistics and why are they important for football betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more soccer stats and improve your betting knowledge
- Updated: 07 May 2019 | betting hints and tips


Can your daily life affect your bets? Are you making the most of your betting opportunities?

Can your daily life affect your bets? Are you making the most of your betting opportunities?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better sports betting choices and discover more about betting markets
- Updated: 04 May 2019 | betting zone


The meaning of Both Teams to Score (BTTS) and how to find good BTTS bets

The meaning of Both Teams to Score (BTTS) and how to find good BTTS bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What is Both Teams to Score and how to find suitable selections?
- Updated: 04 May 2019 | betting strategy


You need more than bookmaker odds to accurately predict the most trusted sporting events

You need more than bookmaker odds to accurately predict the most trusted sporting events

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Sometimes the obvious data, such as bookmaker odds may not help you profit over the long-term.
- Updated: 24 April 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

An easy to follow football handicapping explanation with examples
- Updated: 22 April 2019 | Bookmakers


1234567