Trinec Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

Trinec Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Czech Betting Stats CzechFortuna Narodni Liga

Trinec




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Trinec (H) vs Trinec (A)
Match Rating H | A
 0.00
 1.84
Form Rating H | A
 0
 4
Goals Scored H | A
 3
 10
Goals Conceded H | A
 10
 18


Trinec (Home) vs Trinec (Away) Goals Comparison (Last 6 Matches)



Last 6 Matches: Trinec

W D L L L L
2020-11-15 Viktoria Zizkov 0 - 2 Trinec   Away Win  Goals Under 2.5
2020-11-12 Trinec 3 - 3 Sellier & Bellot Vlasim   Draw  Goals Over 2.5
2020-11-07 Trinec 1 - 2 Hradec Kralove   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-09-26 Trinec 0 - 5 Vysocina Jihlava   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-09-19 Dukla 3 - 1 Trinec   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-08-30 Varnsdorf 1 - 0 Trinec   Home Win  Goals Under 2.5
See full Trinec results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Trinec Monthly Home Performance

Trinec Monthly Away Performance

  


Trinec Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Lisen 641115713
   Hradec Kralove 54105013
   Chrudim 640211612
   Usti nad Labem 53206211
   Dukla 52301079
   Varnsdorf 6231769
   Prostejov 5131546
   Viktoria Zizkov 5203566
   Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 411210104
   Vysocina Jihlava 511310124
   Trinec 71159174
   Vitkovice 2101663
   Slavoj Vysehrad 51046163
   Zbrojovka Brno 1100403
   Pardubice 1100413
   Banik Sokolov 1100303
   Blansko 3102243
   MAS Taborsko 3012261

Trinec Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Hradec Kralove 541013613
   Vysocina Jihlava 531113810
   Dukla 531110610
   Usti nad Labem 53021099
   Viktoria Zizkov 5302859
   Prostejov 5212887
   Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 6213697
   MAS Taborsko 4211527
   Lisen 4130656
   Pardubice 3201536
   Zbrojovka Brno 2110724
   Trinec 51047153
   Blansko 4031583
   Varnsdorf 4022252
   Chrudim 4013161
   Slavoj Vysehrad 50141131
   Vitkovice 2002260
   Banik Sokolov 2002140




 

Trinec Last Match:

Slavoj Vysehrad v Trinec [VIP]
21 November 2020 11:30

Slavoj Vysehrad vs Trinec Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Trinec betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Trinec Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Trinec!

Join >>

Trinec Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Trinec has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Trinec Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Trinec when playing at home compared to the league average.


Trinec Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Trinec!

Join >>

Trinec Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Trinec has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Trinec Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Trinec when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Trinec Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Trinec!

Join >>

Green signifies Trinec has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Trinec has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Trinec Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Trinec!

Join >>

Green signifies Trinec has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Trinec has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
If you bet each way, what does that mean?

If you bet each way, what does that mean?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What does each way mean in football betting?
- Updated: 04 May 2020 | betting strategy


Top 5 football and sports betting books for newbies and experienced traders

Top 5 football and sports betting books for newbies and experienced traders

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

5 of the best football and sports betting books
- Updated: 24 April 2020 | betting zone


The importance of SP odds and proving betting value?

The importance of SP odds and proving betting value?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The meaning of SP betting odds in all sports; from football to horse racing.
- Updated: 24 April 2020 | odds, bookmakers


Punters overtake competition with profitable half-time bets

Punters overtake competition with profitable half-time bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Punters using half-time bets have more options to beat the bookies
- Updated: 21 April 2020 | betting strategy


How traders use scalping to make money on Betfair football trades

How traders use scalping to make money on Betfair football trades

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Scalping your way to betting exchange profits
- Updated: 15 April 2020 | betfair


What is mug betting? Can mug betting make money?

What is mug betting? Can mug betting make money?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Mug betting is widespread and usually unprofitable, but this is not always true
- Updated: 09 April 2020 | betting strategy


How to convert between odds and probability

How to convert between odds and probability

(by webcern1)   

Converting odds to probabilities
- Updated: 30 March 2020 | odds, bookmakers


How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Betting is not the same everywhere, so choose the best experience for your pocket and your personal enjoyment
- Updated: 29 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more betting opportunities with multiple bookmaker or betting exchange accounts
- Updated: 27 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Your local betting shop might be better for you than your betting app?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Know how to identify if that next bookmaker bonus will help you or hinder you?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Gain more Yankee betting knowledge, so you know when to use this cover/insurance bet and potentially minimise losses
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand how a Patent Bet can help you to gain returns even when you lose
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Is it realistic for you to cold trade betting exchanges?
- Updated: 14 June 2019 | betfair


How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to choose where to place your next bookmaker bet
- Updated: 10 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should identify motivation as a foundation of your next favourite vs underdog wager
- Updated: 05 June 2019 | betting strategy


The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using long-term soccer information and performance data for success rate improvements
- Updated: 28 May 2019 | betting zone


What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get professional trading skills, so you can get the most out of betting exchanges and earn profits
- Updated: 26 May 2019 | betfair


Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Every soccer punter needing an edge should understand hedging?
- Updated: 25 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re consistently losing, you’re not doing something right…
- Updated: 17 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to leverage your sports betting with reliable data and deep analysis
- Updated: 14 May 2019 | trends


8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn why you should ignore bankrupt punters with no track record?
- Updated: 13 May 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better betting choices by removing common betting mistakes
- Updated: 12 May 2019 | betting zone


Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Try something a little different and take your betting to the next level using more advanced betting techniques
- Updated: 11 May 2019 | betting strategy


5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Bookmakers vs Betting Exchanges; why you should keep using Bookmakers
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | Bookmakers


1234567