Red Bull Bragantino Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

Red Bull Bragantino Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Brazil Betting Stats BrazilCampeonato Brasileiro Serie A

Red Bull Bragantino




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Red Bull Bragantino (H) vs Red Bull Bragantino (A)
Match Rating H | A
 1.03
 0.58
Form Rating H | A
 7
 3
Goals Scored H | A
 8
 5
Goals Conceded H | A
 9
 10


Red Bull Bragantino (Home) vs Red Bull Bragantino (Away) Goals Comparison (Last 6 Matches)



Last 6 Matches: Red Bull Bragantino

D L L D D W
2020-10-16 Flamengo 1 - 1 Red Bull Bragantino   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2020-10-11 Atletico Goianiense 2 - 1 Red Bull Bragantino   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-10-09 Red Bull Bragantino 0 - 2 Internacional   Away Win  Goals Under 2.5
2020-10-04 Red Bull Bragantino 0 - 0 Corinthians   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2020-09-27 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Red Bull Bragantino   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2020-09-19 Red Bull Bragantino 4 - 2 Ceara   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
See full Red Bull Bragantino results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Red Bull Bragantino Monthly Home Performance

Red Bull Bragantino Monthly Away Performance

  


Red Bull Bragantino Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Atletico Mineiro 871021622
   Fluminense 852114717
   Internacional 752013417
   Sao Paulo 752012417
   Flamengo 843113715
   Ceara 842210814
   Fortaleza 74217314
   Santos 9342141113
   Gremio 834110713
   Sport Recife 8404111212
   Atletico Paranaense 93336612
   Vasco da Gama 73228611
   Bahia 8314111210
   Corinthians 724110910
   Palmeiras 8242101210
   Atletico Goianiense 723211109
   Botafogo 82338109
   Red Bull Bragantino 72239108
   Coritiba 7223348
   Goias 721412157

Red Bull Bragantino Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Flamengo 8512121116
   Internacional 942313914
   Palmeiras 73319612
   Atletico Goianiense 933351012
   Santos 73227711
   Botafogo 81619109
   Atletico Mineiro 73049119
   Sao Paulo 7232899
   Coritiba 922510168
   Fluminense 82249118
   Corinthians 92258118
   Sport Recife 82247128
   Vasco da Gama 721410147
   Gremio 7142787
   Fortaleza 8143787
   Red Bull Bragantino 90548145
   Bahia 71247115
   Ceara 71157134
   Atletico Paranaense 61055103
   Goias 60246122




 

Red Bull Bragantino Last Match:

Red Bull Bragantino v Sport Recife [FREE]
18 October 2020 23:30

Red Bull Bragantino vs Sport Recife Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Red Bull Bragantino betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Red Bull Bragantino Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Red Bull Bragantino!

Join >>

Red Bull Bragantino Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Red Bull Bragantino has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Red Bull Bragantino Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Red Bull Bragantino when playing at home compared to the league average.


Red Bull Bragantino Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Red Bull Bragantino!

Join >>

Red Bull Bragantino Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Red Bull Bragantino has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Red Bull Bragantino Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Red Bull Bragantino when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Red Bull Bragantino Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Red Bull Bragantino!

Join >>

Green signifies Red Bull Bragantino has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Red Bull Bragantino has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Red Bull Bragantino Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Red Bull Bragantino!

Join >>

Green signifies Red Bull Bragantino has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Red Bull Bragantino has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
If you bet each way, what does that mean?

If you bet each way, what does that mean?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What does each way mean in football betting?
- Updated: 04 May 2020 | betting strategy


Top 5 football and sports betting books for newbies and experienced traders

Top 5 football and sports betting books for newbies and experienced traders

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

5 of the best football and sports betting books
- Updated: 24 April 2020 | betting zone


The importance of SP odds and proving betting value?

The importance of SP odds and proving betting value?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The meaning of SP betting odds in all sports; from football to horse racing.
- Updated: 24 April 2020 | odds, bookmakers


Punters overtake competition with profitable half-time bets

Punters overtake competition with profitable half-time bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Punters using half-time bets have more options to beat the bookies
- Updated: 21 April 2020 | betting strategy


How traders use scalping to make money on Betfair football trades

How traders use scalping to make money on Betfair football trades

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Scalping your way to betting exchange profits
- Updated: 15 April 2020 | betfair


What is mug betting? Can mug betting make money?

What is mug betting? Can mug betting make money?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Mug betting is widespread and usually unprofitable, but this is not always true
- Updated: 09 April 2020 | betting strategy


How to convert between odds and probability

How to convert between odds and probability

(by webcern1)   

Converting odds to probabilities
- Updated: 30 March 2020 | odds, bookmakers


How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Betting is not the same everywhere, so choose the best experience for your pocket and your personal enjoyment
- Updated: 29 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more betting opportunities with multiple bookmaker or betting exchange accounts
- Updated: 27 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Your local betting shop might be better for you than your betting app?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Know how to identify if that next bookmaker bonus will help you or hinder you?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Gain more Yankee betting knowledge, so you know when to use this cover/insurance bet and potentially minimise losses
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand how a Patent Bet can help you to gain returns even when you lose
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Is it realistic for you to cold trade betting exchanges?
- Updated: 14 June 2019 | betfair


How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to choose where to place your next bookmaker bet
- Updated: 10 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should identify motivation as a foundation of your next favourite vs underdog wager
- Updated: 05 June 2019 | betting strategy


The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using long-term soccer information and performance data for success rate improvements
- Updated: 28 May 2019 | betting zone


What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get professional trading skills, so you can get the most out of betting exchanges and earn profits
- Updated: 26 May 2019 | betfair


Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Every soccer punter needing an edge should understand hedging?
- Updated: 25 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re consistently losing, you’re not doing something right…
- Updated: 17 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to leverage your sports betting with reliable data and deep analysis
- Updated: 14 May 2019 | trends


8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn why you should ignore bankrupt punters with no track record?
- Updated: 13 May 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better betting choices by removing common betting mistakes
- Updated: 12 May 2019 | betting zone


Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Try something a little different and take your betting to the next level using more advanced betting techniques
- Updated: 11 May 2019 | betting strategy


5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Bookmakers vs Betting Exchanges; why you should keep using Bookmakers
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | Bookmakers


1234567