OFI Crete Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

OFI Crete Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Greece Betting Stats GreeceSuperleague

OFI Crete




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics OFI Crete (H) vs OFI Crete (A)
Match Rating H | A
 0.91
 0.99
Form Rating H | A
 9
 7
Goals Scored H | A
 5
 7
Goals Conceded H | A
 4
 10


OFI Crete (Home) vs OFI Crete (Away) Goals Comparison (Last 6 Matches)



Last 6 Matches: OFI Crete

D W D W W L
2019-05-19 Platanias 0 - 0 OFI Crete   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2019-05-05 Atromitos 0 - 2 OFI Crete   Away Win  Goals Under 2.5
2019-04-21 OFI Crete 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2019-04-14 Panathinaikos 1 - 3 OFI Crete   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2019-04-06 OFI Crete 1 - 0 PAS Giannina   Home Win  Goals Under 2.5
2019-03-31 Aris 3 - 1 OFI Crete   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
See full OFI Crete results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

OFI Crete Monthly Home Performance

OFI Crete Monthly Away Performance

  


OFI Crete Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   PAOK 13121034537
   Olympiakos 11101034631
   AEK 1383221627
   Panionios 1282215726
   Atromitos 12723191223
   Lamia 14653161523
   Panathinaikos 12633181221
   OFI Crete 1356215921
   Aris 12624231220
   Larisa 13553161120
   Asteras Tripolis 13544131219
   Panetolikos 12534171618
   PAS Giannina 1445591417
   Xanthi 12435101115
   Levadiakos 1333791812
   Apollon Smirnis 121385216
   Platanias 1010001

OFI Crete Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Olympiakos 14102228932
   PAOK 1293024830
   AEK 12633191121
   Aris 13526142017
   Atromitos 13445151516
   Panetolikos 13418112513
   Lamia 1234591313
   Xanthi 1426682112
   OFI Crete 13256112011
   Asteras Tripolis 1225591211
   Panathinaikos 1325681511
   Panionios 132298308
   Larisa 121567168
   Levadiakos 121385196
   PAS Giannina 111196144
   Apollon Smirnis 1311115264




 

OFI Crete Last Match:

Platanias v OFI Crete [FREE]
19 May 2019 16:00

Platanias vs OFI Crete Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view OFI Crete betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


OFI Crete Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for OFI Crete!

Join >>

OFI Crete Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if OFI Crete has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. OFI Crete Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by OFI Crete when playing at home compared to the league average.


OFI Crete Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for OFI Crete!

Join >>

OFI Crete Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if OFI Crete has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. OFI Crete Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by OFI Crete when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

OFI Crete Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for OFI Crete!

Join >>

Green signifies OFI Crete has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies OFI Crete has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

OFI Crete Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for OFI Crete!

Join >>

Green signifies OFI Crete has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies OFI Crete has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re consistently losing, you’re not doing something right…
- Updated: 17 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to leverage your sports betting with reliable data and deep analysis
- Updated: 14 May 2019 | trends


8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn why you should ignore bankrupt punters with no track record?
- Updated: 13 May 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better betting choices by removing common betting mistakes
- Updated: 12 May 2019 | betting zone


Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Try something a little different and take your betting to the next level using more advanced betting techniques
- Updated: 11 May 2019 | betting strategy


5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Bookmakers vs Betting Exchanges; why you should keep using Bookmakers
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | Bookmakers


How to start a useful sports blog and popular online sports service for free

How to start a useful sports blog and popular online sports service for free

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How and why you need to get started on a sports website
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | betting zone


What are database statistics and why are they important for football betting?

What are database statistics and why are they important for football betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more soccer stats and improve your betting knowledge
- Updated: 07 May 2019 | betting hints and tips


Can your daily life affect your bets? Are you making the most of your betting opportunities?

Can your daily life affect your bets? Are you making the most of your betting opportunities?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better sports betting choices and discover more about betting markets
- Updated: 04 May 2019 | betting zone


The meaning of Both Teams to Score (BTTS) and how to find good BTTS bets

The meaning of Both Teams to Score (BTTS) and how to find good BTTS bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What is Both Teams to Score and how to find suitable selections?
- Updated: 04 May 2019 | betting strategy


You need more than bookmaker odds to accurately predict the most trusted sporting events

You need more than bookmaker odds to accurately predict the most trusted sporting events

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Sometimes the obvious data, such as bookmaker odds may not help you profit over the long-term.
- Updated: 24 April 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

An easy to follow football handicapping explanation with examples
- Updated: 22 April 2019 | Bookmakers


Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should quit betting if you want an easy way to make extra money
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting zone


Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should think carefully before you hedge your next soccer bet
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What are the similarities and differences between financial betting and soccer betting?
- Updated: 05 April 2019 | betting strategy


It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using cash out and pre-match statistics to help find profitable real-time selections
- Updated: 01 April 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Over under betting explained with stats and information that can help you with selections
- Updated: 29 March 2019 | betting strategy


What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Can you use each way betting to insure your wagers from total loss?
- Updated: 20 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The profitable soccer betting techniques you can use today
- Updated: 16 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should consider playing the Irish lottery at the bookies.
- Updated: 12 March 2019 | betting zone


Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why national lotteries are legalised scams and how to change your mentality towards data and value betting
- Updated: 03 March 2019 | betting strategy


Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are small odds really banker bets? Why small odds could be a trojan horse for bookmaker profit margins and reducing your bankroll?
- Updated: 28 February 2019 | betting strategy


The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Losing bets can be painful, but learning why you’re losing can only help you to improve.
- Updated: 27 February 2019 | betting zone


How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How you can use historical data to find the best soccer statistics
- Updated: 25 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to confirm sports (soccer) betting odds are better than any lottery?

How to confirm sports (soccer) betting odds are better than any lottery?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how all lotteries are geared against you, take control of your betting, so you can make better choices
- Updated: 24 February 2019 | betting zone


123456