Denmark, Nordicbet Liga League Preview, Predictions and Betting Tips

Subscribe

Denmark, Nordicbet Liga Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Denmark, NordicBet Liga Betting Stats DenmarkNordicbet Liga

Nordicbet Liga Preview



Get Denmark soccer, NordicBet Liga preview predictions, match previews, tips and betting stats.

Fixtures    Results


Nordicbet Liga Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Naestved 1275015726
   Lingby 15744252125
   Silkeborg 13724251923
   Fremad Amager 14653161323
   Herfolge Boldklub Koge 13643271722
   Viborg 14572201522
   Roskilde 13544232119
   Skive 861121919
   Hvidovre 13616191919
   Fredericia 14617182219
   Helsingor 14536171618
   Jammerbugt 853013418
   Nykobing 13454161717
   Aarhus Fremad 852114617
   Bronshoj 8512231316
   Kolding IF 751113516
   Ringkobing 8503131215
   HIK Hellerup 835014714
   AB Kobenhavn 841313513
   Brabrand 8332171212
   Thisted 14329162911
   Slagelse 8323121011
   Dalum 8323121011
   Vanloese 8323121411
   Middelfart 832311811
   Hillerod 8323101111
   Frem 83238611
   Skovshoved IF 83238911
   Avarta 8224768
   Vejgaard 8143597
   Sydvest 05 82069146
   Tarup-Paarup 92079196
   Kjellerup 805310135
   Odder 81259185
   B 93 81256205
   Marienlyst 80084190

Nordicbet Liga Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Viborg 13814291725
   Silkeborg 14734201624
   Fredericia 13634241521
   Middelfart 862015420
   Kolding IF 954021919
   Brabrand 861110419
   Naestved 14536202318
   Nykobing 14536172018
   B 93 860213818
   Lingby 12525151717
   Fremad Amager 13454121717
   Vanloese 844012416
   Skive 8503151115
   Thisted 14365132015
   Jammerbugt 842215914
   AB Kobenhavn 8422151114
   Bronshoj 842213914
   Aarhus Fremad 83419413
   Roskilde 14338263012
   Herfolge Boldklub Koge 14338162312
   Hillerod 8332131012
   Slagelse 833210912
   Frem 83325412
   Hvidovre 14257132111
   Avarta 8323121211
   Vejgaard 8314142110
   Ringkobing 8314101210
   Helsingor 1316611189
   Dalum 82247118
   Tarup-Paarup 72145147
   Odder 813410166
   HIK Hellerup 82068156
   Sydvest 05 804410164
   Marienlyst 81166154
   Skovshoved IF 81166274
   Kjellerup 81075183

Nordicbet Liga Stats

Compare Historical 1X2 Results



Compare Historical Goals Over/Under 2.5 Results



Compare Historical Goals Scored Results




 

NordicBet Liga Past Matches:

NordicBet Liga [VIP]
24 April 2019

NordicBet Liga Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view NordicBet Liga betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap

Recent Blog Posts

 
Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

An easy to follow football handicapping explanation with examples
- Updated: 22 April 2019 | Bookmakers


Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should quit betting if you want an easy way to make extra money
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting zone


Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should think carefully before you hedge your next soccer bet
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What are the similarities and differences between financial betting and soccer betting?
- Updated: 05 April 2019 | betting strategy


It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using cash out and pre-match statistics to help find profitable real-time selections
- Updated: 01 April 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Over under betting explained with stats and information that can help you with selections
- Updated: 29 March 2019 | betting strategy


What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Can you use each way betting to insure your wagers from total loss?
- Updated: 20 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The profitable soccer betting techniques you can use today
- Updated: 16 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should consider playing the Irish lottery at the bookies.
- Updated: 12 March 2019 | betting zone


Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why national lotteries are legalised scams and how to change your mentality towards data and value betting
- Updated: 03 March 2019 | betting strategy


Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are small odds really banker bets? Why small odds could be a trojan horse for bookmaker profit margins and reducing your bankroll?
- Updated: 28 February 2019 | betting strategy


The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Losing bets can be painful, but learning why you’re losing can only help you to improve.
- Updated: 27 February 2019 | betting zone


How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How you can use historical data to find the best soccer statistics
- Updated: 25 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to confirm sports (soccer) betting odds are better than any lottery?

How to confirm sports (soccer) betting odds are better than any lottery?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how all lotteries are geared against you, take control of your betting, so you can make better choices
- Updated: 24 February 2019 | betting zone


5 easy to spot early warning signs of a gambling problem

5 easy to spot early warning signs of a gambling problem

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re doing any of the 5 problem gambling signs, get professional help now!
- Updated: 23 February 2019 | betting zone


How long is halftime in football? Top tips to take advantage of halftime betting

How long is halftime in football? Top tips to take advantage of halftime betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How you can use hedging during halftime to reduce your liabilities
- Updated: 20 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to work out a bet using 9 soccer betting strategies?

How to work out a bet using 9 soccer betting strategies?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you can’t find the best soccer betting strategies, if you ignore soccer stats
- Updated: 17 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to use the best football stats sites for football data analysis

How to use the best football stats sites for football data analysis

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How past performance soccer stats websites can help your selections
- Updated: 10 February 2019 | betting strategy


Calculate multiples, Acca Insurance and how bookies’ margins can affect your returns

Calculate multiples, Acca Insurance and how bookies’ margins can affect your returns

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to calculate your acca returns and protect yourself at the same time
- Updated: 06 February 2019 | Bookmakers


What does Lucky 15 mean in football? How to choose between Lucky 15 and an Acca?

What does Lucky 15 mean in football? How to choose between Lucky 15 and an Acca?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to work out a Lucky 15 bet and how do Accas compare?
- Updated: 03 February 2019 | betting hints and tips


What causes odds to change within soccer betting markets?

What causes odds to change within soccer betting markets?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to stay one step ahead of the bookies when they constantly change betting market odds
- Updated: 22 January 2019 | odds


Where are the best soccer leagues in the world for betting?

Where are the best soccer leagues in the world for betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Discover the best soccer betting leagues using real historical data
- Updated: 18 January 2019 | betting strategy


How many games in a soccer season for major European leagues?

How many games in a soccer season for major European leagues?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The number of games and the number of goals scored in a soccer season
- Updated: 14 January 2019 | betting strategy


How do bookmakers calculate starting price and change their odds?

How do bookmakers calculate starting price and change their odds?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn more than just the definition of starting price. Know how bookies and exchange traders modify their odds to find better returns.
- Updated: 12 January 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What is the meaning of each common bookmaker term?

What is the meaning of each common bookmaker term?

(by iwinsoccerbets)    Recommended

Improve your betting knowledge with tips and explanations of each common bookmaker term.
- Updated: 07 January 2019 | betting zone


123456