Subscribe     Feedback

Soccer Bets Stats:  FREE Profit (Label) | VIP Profit (Label) | VIP Advised Profit (Label)

Soccer Stats

 

Netherlands Betting Stats NetherlandsJupiler League

Jong Ajax




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Jong Ajax (H) vs Jong Ajax (A)
Match Rating H | A
 1.05
 1.23
Form Rating H | A
 15
 4
Goals Scored H | A
 14
 6
Goals Conceded H | A
 7
 10



Last 6 Matches: Jong Ajax

W L L W L W
2018-11-09 Jong Ajax 4 - 0 NEC Nijmegen   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-11-02 Cambuur 2 - 1 Jong Ajax   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-26 Volendam 3 - 1 Jong Ajax   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-19 Jong Ajax 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-15 Jong PSV 2 - 1 Jong Ajax   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-05 Jong Ajax 3 - 0 Telstar   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
See full Jong Ajax results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Jong Ajax Monthly Home Performance

Jong Ajax Monthly Away Performance

  


Jong Ajax Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Sparta Rotterdam 770019621
   Go Ahead Eagles 761019419
   Jong Ajax 650116615
   Twente 850313915
   Cambuur 650111415
   Den Bosch 7412131113
   Almere City 741211813
   Volendam 834111813
   Jong PSV 63218611
   TOP Oss 63129610
   NEC Nijmegen 723212149
   Telstar 6303689
   Roda 62221088
   RKC Waalwijk 72239118
   Jong AZ Alkmaar 713311146
   Dordrecht 61236105
   Jong Utrecht 61236125
   Oss 3111544
   MVV Maastricht 71155144
   Helmond Sport 70349143
   Eindhoven 6024492

Jong Ajax Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Den Bosch 65019315
   TOP Oss 742112414
   Almere City 641113713
   Roda 74128913
   NEC Nijmegen 6402111012
   MVV Maastricht 73318612
   Twente 632115711
   Go Ahead Eagles 63129810
   Sparta Rotterdam 72417510
   Telstar 730410129
   Jong PSV 822419248
   Cambuur 822410148
   Eindhoven 7214697
   Oss 3210417
   Volendam 61235105
   Jong Ajax 71157124
   Jong AZ Alkmaar 60337123
   RKC Waalwijk 61056123
   Helmond Sport 60334113
   Dordrecht 70168161
   Jong Utrecht 70168211




 

Jong Ajax Last Match:

Jong Ajax v NEC Nijmegen [VIP]
09 November 2018 18:00

Jong Ajax vs NEC Nijmegen Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Jong Ajax betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Jong Ajax Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Jong Ajax!

Join >>

Jong Ajax Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Jong Ajax has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Jong Ajax Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Jong Ajax when playing at home compared to the league average.


Jong Ajax Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Jong Ajax!

Join >>

Jong Ajax Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Jong Ajax has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Jong Ajax Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Jong Ajax when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Jong Ajax Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Jong Ajax!

Join >>

Green signifies Jong Ajax has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Jong Ajax has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Jong Ajax Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Jong Ajax!

Join >>

Green signifies Jong Ajax has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Jong Ajax has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 

Learn how to create a successful football betting plan?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to create the best football betting plan
- Updated: 13 November 2018 | betting strategy


Soccer betting system basics and the nil-nil betting system

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand betting systems; bet against nil-nil (0-0) draws
- Updated: 12 November 2018 | betting strategy


What are the Differences Between Matched Betting and Arbitrage Betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Matched Betting vs Arbitrage Betting – who wins?
- Updated: 11 November 2018 | betting strategy


Casinos and bookmakers are similar; do not fall into their trap

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Take control; how Casinos and bookmakers take your money
- Updated: 10 November 2018 | betting zone


What is hedging and why are hedge bets used in gambling?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What is hedging and how to perform hedge betting?
- Updated: 08 November 2018 | betting strategy


What is lay betting? Learn the lay bet basics

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn lay betting basics and when to lay bet
- Updated: 04 November 2018 | betting strategy


How to find smart tips by following the smart money flows

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using smart tips from high-rollers to become a smarter punter
- Updated: 03 November 2018 | betting strategy


Is the Kelly Criterion the only viable option for your gambling stake?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Comparing the Kelly Criterion with other betting stake options
- Updated: 31 October 2018 | algorithms, bankroll


How to recognise the maths of football and football betting mathematics?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The differences between football betting formulas and football maths
- Updated: 31 October 2018 | algorithms


How to calculate winnings from betting odds and observed odds?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Calculating your winnings from bookmaker odds and observed odds
- Updated: 27 October 2018 | trends, odds


Become a professional trader using the Betfair betting exchange

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to become a Betfair exchange trading and value betting success?
- Updated: 24 October 2018 | betfair, membership


A newbie betting guide for football staking plans

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Choose your next football staking plan with this betting guide
- Updated: 18 October 2018 | betting zone


How to create football betting systems and prediction models

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are betting systems and prediction models realistic?
- Updated: 16 October 2018 | trends, Model


What is a sure bet? How to find a sure bet from bookmaker odds

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to check your sure bets and calculate them
- Updated: 15 October 2018 | betting tips and tricks


The Betfair Premium Charge; why it matters and what you can do about it?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Will the Betfair Premium Charge reduce your long-term profits?
- Updated: 14 October 2018 | betfair, odds


Is arbitrage betting legal? Does arbitrage betting work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are you breaking the law using arbitrage betting?
- Updated: 12 October 2018 | betting zone


Learn how to be a good punter without needing betting secrets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to become good at soccer betting using simple advice
- Updated: 09 October 2018 | betting zone


Top 20 rules of gambling and how to protect yourself from mistakes

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Stay on track with the top 20 rules of betting
- Updated: 08 October 2018 | betting zone


What is form? How to use football betting form to decide your next wager

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What does form mean in football and how to use it?
- Updated: 06 October 2018 | betting strategy


How to beat the bookies football betting; a former bookmaker’s view

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to use football betting to beat the bookmaker
- Updated: 05 October 2018 | Bookmakers


Reduce your betting mistakes and make more from your soccer betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Stop newbie betting mistakes and extend your bankroll
- Updated: 04 October 2018 | betting hints and tips


How to make a good bet and find good bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What makes a good bet and how to find them
- Updated: 03 October 2018 | betting zone


How to win a bet on football

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Step by Step: How to win a bet on Football
- Updated: 02 October 2018 | betting strategy


All you need to know about soccer betting stake, ROI yield

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Everything you need to know about soccer betting wager, stake, ROI yield
- Updated: 26 September 2018 | betting zone


How do betting companies make money?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How do different betting companies make money from you?
- Updated: 22 September 2018 | Bookmakers


1234
×