Genclerbirligi Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

Genclerbirligi Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Turkey Betting Stats TurkeySpor Toto Super Lig

Genclerbirligi




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Genclerbirligi (H) vs Genclerbirligi (A)
Match Rating H | A
 0.53
 1.13
Form Rating H | A
 3
 6
Goals Scored H | A
 3
 6
Goals Conceded H | A
 9
 9


Genclerbirligi (Home) vs Genclerbirligi (Away) Goals Comparison (Last 6 Matches)



Last 6 Matches: Genclerbirligi

L L D L L W
2020-11-21 Genclerbirligi 1 - 5 Fenerbahce   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-11-08 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-10-31 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Gaziantep   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2020-10-25 Yeni Malatyaspor 2 - 1 Genclerbirligi   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-10-19 Genclerbirligi 1 - 2 Denizlispor   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2020-10-04 Besiktas 0 - 1 Genclerbirligi   Away Win  Goals Under 2.5
See full Genclerbirligi results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Genclerbirligi Monthly Home Performance

Genclerbirligi Monthly Away Performance

  


Genclerbirligi Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Fatih Karagumruk 532012311
   Alanyaspor 431011110
   Yeni Malatyaspor 43106210
   Gaziantep 4220748
   Hatayspor 4220638
   Galatasaray 5221648
   Kasimpasaspor 4220528
   Goztepe 42111277
   Konyaspor 4211857
   Caykur Rizespor 4211867
   Istanbul Basaksehir 4211747
   Fenerbahce 4211547
   Besiktas 4211547
   Antalyaspor 5212557
   Trabzonspor 52038106
   Kayserispor 4103373
   Erzurumspor 4022352
   Genclerbirligi 4022382
   Denizlispor 4022242
   Ankaragucu 3012351
   Sivasspor 4013161

Genclerbirligi Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Fenerbahce 541012513
   Alanyaspor 43107210
   Galatasaray 4301639
   Sivasspor 4220748
   Besiktas 42028106
   Gaziantep 5131676
   Erzurumspor 4202686
   Istanbul Basaksehir 5203686
   Caykur Rizespor 4121445
   Konyaspor 4121215
   Kasimpasaspor 5113684
   Goztepe 4040224
   Kayserispor 4112244
   Hatayspor 3111164
   Trabzonspor 4031353
   Genclerbirligi 4103363
   Denizlispor 4103393
   Fatih Karagumruk 4022582
   Antalyaspor 4022492
   Ankaragucu 4013491
   Yeni Malatyaspor 4013281




 

Genclerbirligi Next Match:

Kasimpasaspor v Genclerbirligi [FREE]
29 November 2020 12:00

Kasimpasaspor vs Genclerbirligi Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Genclerbirligi betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Genclerbirligi Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Genclerbirligi!

Join >>

Genclerbirligi Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Genclerbirligi has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Genclerbirligi Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Genclerbirligi when playing at home compared to the league average.


Genclerbirligi Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Genclerbirligi!

Join >>

Genclerbirligi Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Genclerbirligi has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Genclerbirligi Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Genclerbirligi when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Genclerbirligi Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Genclerbirligi!

Join >>

Green signifies Genclerbirligi has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Genclerbirligi has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Genclerbirligi Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Genclerbirligi!

Join >>

Green signifies Genclerbirligi has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Genclerbirligi has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
If you bet each way, what does that mean?

If you bet each way, what does that mean?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What does each way mean in football betting?
- Updated: 04 May 2020 | betting strategy


Top 5 football and sports betting books for newbies and experienced traders

Top 5 football and sports betting books for newbies and experienced traders

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

5 of the best football and sports betting books
- Updated: 24 April 2020 | betting zone


The importance of SP odds and proving betting value?

The importance of SP odds and proving betting value?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The meaning of SP betting odds in all sports; from football to horse racing.
- Updated: 24 April 2020 | odds, bookmakers


Punters overtake competition with profitable half-time bets

Punters overtake competition with profitable half-time bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Punters using half-time bets have more options to beat the bookies
- Updated: 21 April 2020 | betting strategy


How traders use scalping to make money on Betfair football trades

How traders use scalping to make money on Betfair football trades

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Scalping your way to betting exchange profits
- Updated: 15 April 2020 | betfair


What is mug betting? Can mug betting make money?

What is mug betting? Can mug betting make money?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Mug betting is widespread and usually unprofitable, but this is not always true
- Updated: 09 April 2020 | betting strategy


How to convert between odds and probability

How to convert between odds and probability

(by webcern1)   

Converting odds to probabilities
- Updated: 30 March 2020 | odds, bookmakers


How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

How Internet bookies and exchanges have improved the betting experience

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Betting is not the same everywhere, so choose the best experience for your pocket and your personal enjoyment
- Updated: 29 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

Why would you want more than one bookmaker or betting exchange account?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more betting opportunities with multiple bookmaker or betting exchange accounts
- Updated: 27 June 2019 | Bookmakers, betfair


Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

Internet Betting Slip vs Physical Betting Slip? Is Online Betting Really Any Better?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Your local betting shop might be better for you than your betting app?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

Bookmaker sign up bonuses, free bets and betting websites offers

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Know how to identify if that next bookmaker bonus will help you or hinder you?
- Updated: 22 June 2019 | Bookmakers


What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

What is a Yankee Bet? How does a Yankee Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Gain more Yankee betting knowledge, so you know when to use this cover/insurance bet and potentially minimise losses
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

What is a Patent Bet? How does a Patent Bet work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand how a Patent Bet can help you to gain returns even when you lose
- Updated: 21 June 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

Basics of Cold Trading on betting exchanges and knowing when to trade the markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Is it realistic for you to cold trade betting exchanges?
- Updated: 14 June 2019 | betfair


How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

How to choose the best online bookmakers for your sports bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to choose where to place your next bookmaker bet
- Updated: 10 June 2019 | Bookmakers


Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

Why team motivation is an important factor in football betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should identify motivation as a foundation of your next favourite vs underdog wager
- Updated: 05 June 2019 | betting strategy


The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

The top 10 football analysis tips to smash your success rate

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using long-term soccer information and performance data for success rate improvements
- Updated: 28 May 2019 | betting zone


What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

What is scalp trading and how to scalp trade on betting exchanges?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get professional trading skills, so you can get the most out of betting exchanges and earn profits
- Updated: 26 May 2019 | betfair


Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Every soccer punter needing an edge should understand hedging?
- Updated: 25 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re consistently losing, you’re not doing something right…
- Updated: 17 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to leverage your sports betting with reliable data and deep analysis
- Updated: 14 May 2019 | trends


8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn why you should ignore bankrupt punters with no track record?
- Updated: 13 May 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better betting choices by removing common betting mistakes
- Updated: 12 May 2019 | betting zone


Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Try something a little different and take your betting to the next level using more advanced betting techniques
- Updated: 11 May 2019 | betting strategy


5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Bookmakers vs Betting Exchanges; why you should keep using Bookmakers
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | Bookmakers


1234567