Central Cordoba Sde Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

Central Cordoba Sde Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Argentina Betting Stats ArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

Central Cordoba Sde




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Central Cordoba Sde (H) vs Central Cordoba Sde (A)
Match Rating H | A
 0.63
 1.07
Form Rating H | A
 9
 8
Goals Scored H | A
 6
 5
Goals Conceded H | A
 5
 7


Central Cordoba SdE (Home) vs Central Cordoba SdE (Away) Goals Comparison (Last 6 Matches)



Last 6 Matches: Central Cordoba SdE

W W D D D W
2019-05-21 Central Cordoba SdE 2 - 1 Almagro   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2019-05-12 Platense 0 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE   Away Win  Goals Under 2.5
2019-05-04 Central Cordoba SdE 0 - 0 Platense   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2019-04-20 Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2019-04-14 Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 1 Atletico Mitre   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2019-04-07 Temperley 1 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
See full Central Cordoba SdE results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Central Cordoba SdE Monthly Home Performance

Central Cordoba SdE Monthly Away Performance

  


Central Cordoba Sde Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Gimnasia Esgrima Mendoza 13922201429
   Arsenal Sarandi 1283122727
   Nueva Chicago 1375119826
   Independiente Rivadavia 1474318925
   Central Cordoba SdE 14662151124
   Villa Dalmine 12651211223
   Ferro Carril Oeste 12723201223
   Platense 1372417823
   Sarmiento 14572181222
   Almagro 13643161222
   Agropecuario Argentino 1257011422
   Atletico Mitre 12633191621
   Olimpo 12624161220
   Brown 1355313920
   Deportivo Moron 1254311819
   Guillermo Brown 1253413918
   Atletico Rafaela 12534131018
   Defensores de Belgrano 12534111018
   Quilmes 12453151217
   Temperley 12444131316
   Gimnasia Jujuy 123639815
   Chacarita Juniors 12426101614
   Santamarina 11344101013
   Instituto 12336151612
   Los Andes 1224671110

Central Cordoba Sde Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Sarmiento 1493216430
   Arsenal Sarandi 13643151222
   Central Cordoba SdE 13553151420
   Almagro 14554141420
   Brown 135448919
   Nueva Chicago 13526162317
   Platense 13454131117
   Temperley 12435131415
   Independiente Rivadavia 13364131415
   Atletico Mitre 1242681414
   Ferro Carril Oeste 12336132012
   Instituto 12336111612
   Agropecuario Argentino 123365912
   Deportivo Moron 12255101711
   Defensores de Belgrano 1225591411
   Gimnasia Jujuy 12246131910
   Santamarina 12246111910
   Gimnasia Esgrima Mendoza 13175112010
   Chacarita Juniors 1224671410
   Los Andes 1224661310
   Villa Dalmine 112369139
   Quilmes 121659159
   Atletico Rafaela 1222810158
   Guillermo Brown 121476157
   Olimpo 121298245




 

Central Cordoba SdE Last Match:

Central Cordoba SdE v Almagro [VIP]
21 May 2019

Central Cordoba SdE vs Almagro Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Central Cordoba SdE betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Central Cordoba SdE Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Central Cordoba SdE Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Central Cordoba SdE has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Central Cordoba SdE Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Central Cordoba SdE when playing at home compared to the league average.


Central Cordoba SdE Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Central Cordoba SdE Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Central Cordoba SdE has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Central Cordoba SdE Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Central Cordoba SdE when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Central Cordoba SdE Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Green signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Central Cordoba SdE Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Green signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

Are you confused by hedging? Review the top hedging options for your next soccer bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Every soccer punter needing an edge should understand hedging?
- Updated: 25 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

How to start your successful sports betting or professional gambling journey

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re consistently losing, you’re not doing something right…
- Updated: 17 May 2019 | betting strategy


How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

How to use OPTA stats and betting stats to become a profitable football punter

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to leverage your sports betting with reliable data and deep analysis
- Updated: 14 May 2019 | trends


8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

8 gambling myths to avoid if you want long-term sports betting profits

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn why you should ignore bankrupt punters with no track record?
- Updated: 13 May 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

How to recognise your common betting mistakes are more than beginners bad luck

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better betting choices by removing common betting mistakes
- Updated: 12 May 2019 | betting zone


Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

Advanced soccer betting strategies using historical football data for popular betting markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Try something a little different and take your betting to the next level using more advanced betting techniques
- Updated: 11 May 2019 | betting strategy


5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

5 reasons why you should consider bookmakers before betting exchanges

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Bookmakers vs Betting Exchanges; why you should keep using Bookmakers
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | Bookmakers


How to start a useful sports blog and popular online sports service for free

How to start a useful sports blog and popular online sports service for free

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How and why you need to get started on a sports website
- Updated: 09 May 2019 | betting zone


What are database statistics and why are they important for football betting?

What are database statistics and why are they important for football betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more soccer stats and improve your betting knowledge
- Updated: 07 May 2019 | betting hints and tips


Can your daily life affect your bets? Are you making the most of your betting opportunities?

Can your daily life affect your bets? Are you making the most of your betting opportunities?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to make better sports betting choices and discover more about betting markets
- Updated: 04 May 2019 | betting zone


The meaning of Both Teams to Score (BTTS) and how to find good BTTS bets

The meaning of Both Teams to Score (BTTS) and how to find good BTTS bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What is Both Teams to Score and how to find suitable selections?
- Updated: 04 May 2019 | betting strategy


You need more than bookmaker odds to accurately predict the most trusted sporting events

You need more than bookmaker odds to accurately predict the most trusted sporting events

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Sometimes the obvious data, such as bookmaker odds may not help you profit over the long-term.
- Updated: 24 April 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

An easy to follow football handicapping explanation with examples
- Updated: 22 April 2019 | Bookmakers


Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should quit betting if you want an easy way to make extra money
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting zone


Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should think carefully before you hedge your next soccer bet
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What are the similarities and differences between financial betting and soccer betting?
- Updated: 05 April 2019 | betting strategy


It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using cash out and pre-match statistics to help find profitable real-time selections
- Updated: 01 April 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Over under betting explained with stats and information that can help you with selections
- Updated: 29 March 2019 | betting strategy


What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Can you use each way betting to insure your wagers from total loss?
- Updated: 20 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The profitable soccer betting techniques you can use today
- Updated: 16 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should consider playing the Irish lottery at the bookies.
- Updated: 12 March 2019 | betting zone


Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why national lotteries are legalised scams and how to change your mentality towards data and value betting
- Updated: 03 March 2019 | betting strategy


Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are small odds really banker bets? Why small odds could be a trojan horse for bookmaker profit margins and reducing your bankroll?
- Updated: 28 February 2019 | betting strategy


The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Losing bets can be painful, but learning why you’re losing can only help you to improve.
- Updated: 27 February 2019 | betting zone


How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How you can use historical data to find the best soccer statistics
- Updated: 25 February 2019 | betting strategy


123456