Subscribe     Feedback

Soccer Bets Stats:  FREE Profit (Label) | VIP Profit (Label) | VIP Advised Profit (Label)

Soccer Stats

 

Argentina Betting Stats ArgentinaPrimera B Nacional

Central Cordoba Sde




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Central Cordoba Sde (H) vs Central Cordoba Sde (A)
Match Rating H | A
 0.58
 0.63
Form Rating H | A
 8
 8
Goals Scored H | A
 7
 8
Goals Conceded H | A
 7
 5



Last 6 Matches: Central Cordoba SdE

D D D L D D
2018-11-10 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 2 Central Cordoba SdE   Draw  Goals Over 2.5
2018-11-04 Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 1 Olimpo   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2018-10-28 Guillermo Brown 0 - 0 Central Cordoba SdE   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2018-10-23 Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 2 Nueva Chicago   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-02 Central Cordoba SdE 1 - 1 Brown   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2018-09-22 Sarmiento 1 - 1 Central Cordoba SdE   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
See full Central Cordoba SdE results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Central Cordoba SdE Monthly Home Performance

Central Cordoba SdE Monthly Away Performance

  


Central Cordoba Sde Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Independiente Rivadavia 54109313
   Atletico Mitre 54109413
   Gimnasia Esgrima Mendoza 54018512
   Arsenal Sarandi 531110410
   Atletico Rafaela 53119510
   Nueva Chicago 43104010
   Sarmiento 4220748
   Brown 4220518
   Gimnasia Jujuy 4220318
   Villa Dalmine 5140747
   Platense 5212637
   Olimpo 4211537
   Almagro 5212457
   Agropecuario Argentino 5140327
   Instituto 4202666
   Central Cordoba SdE 5131556
   Ferro Carril Oeste 3201436
   Santamarina 4121435
   Guillermo Brown 5122225
   Deportivo Moron 4121235
   Chacarita Juniors 4112474
   Defensores de Belgrano 3111334
   Quilmes 4112334
   Temperley 4103363
   Los Andes 5023152

Central Cordoba Sde Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Sarmiento 54106013
   Nueva Chicago 4301449
   Arsenal Sarandi 4220638
   Almagro 4220418
   Platense 5212547
   Instituto 5212577
   Agropecuario Argentino 4202336
   Brown 5131346
   Independiente Rivadavia 5122235
   Santamarina 4112564
   Quilmes 5113594
   Ferro Carril Oeste 5113594
   Atletico Rafaela 4112454
   Temperley 4112454
   Chacarita Juniors 5113364
   Atletico Mitre 5113374
   Villa Dalmine 4103563
   Central Cordoba SdE 4031353
   Deportivo Moron 5032363
   Defensores de Belgrano 4022462
   Gimnasia Jujuy 4022472
   Los Andes 4022142
   Gimnasia Esgrima Mendoza 4022142
   Guillermo Brown 4022152
   Olimpo 4013171




 

Central Cordoba Sde Last Match:

Atletico Rafaela v Central Cordoba Sde [VIP]
10 November 2018 23:00

Atletico Rafaela vs Central Cordoba Sde Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Central Cordoba Sde betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Central Cordoba SdE Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Central Cordoba SdE Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Central Cordoba SdE has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Central Cordoba SdE Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Central Cordoba SdE when playing at home compared to the league average.


Central Cordoba SdE Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Central Cordoba SdE Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Central Cordoba SdE has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Central Cordoba SdE Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Central Cordoba SdE when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Central Cordoba SdE Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Green signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Central Cordoba SdE Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Central Cordoba SdE!

Join >>

Green signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Central Cordoba SdE has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 

How to develop a reliable correct score betting system

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using data to create a correct score betting system
- Updated: 14 November 2018 | betting strategy


What is Contrarian Betting? Does Contrarian Betting work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn the Contrarian Betting basics for more profits
- Updated: 13 November 2018 | betting strategy


Learn how to create a successful football betting plan?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to create the best football betting plan
- Updated: 13 November 2018 | betting strategy


Soccer betting system basics and the nil-nil betting system

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand betting systems; bet against nil-nil (0-0) draws
- Updated: 12 November 2018 | betting strategy


What are the Differences Between Matched Betting and Arbitrage Betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Matched Betting vs Arbitrage Betting – who wins?
- Updated: 11 November 2018 | betting strategy


Casinos and bookmakers are similar; do not fall into their trap

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Take control; how Casinos and bookmakers take your money
- Updated: 10 November 2018 | betting zone


What is hedging and why are hedge bets used in gambling?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What is hedging and how to perform hedge betting?
- Updated: 08 November 2018 | betting strategy


What is lay betting? Learn the lay bet basics

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn lay betting basics and when to lay bet
- Updated: 04 November 2018 | betting strategy


How to find smart tips by following the smart money flows

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using smart tips from high-rollers to become a smarter punter
- Updated: 03 November 2018 | betting strategy


Is the Kelly Criterion the only viable option for your gambling stake?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Comparing the Kelly Criterion with other betting stake options
- Updated: 31 October 2018 | algorithms, bankroll


How to recognise the maths of football and football betting mathematics?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The differences between football betting formulas and football maths
- Updated: 31 October 2018 | algorithms


How to calculate winnings from betting odds and observed odds?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Calculating your winnings from bookmaker odds and observed odds
- Updated: 27 October 2018 | trends, odds


Become a professional trader using the Betfair betting exchange

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to become a Betfair exchange trading and value betting success?
- Updated: 24 October 2018 | betfair, membership


A newbie betting guide for football staking plans

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Choose your next football staking plan with this betting guide
- Updated: 18 October 2018 | betting zone


How to create football betting systems and prediction models

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are betting systems and prediction models realistic?
- Updated: 16 October 2018 | trends, Model


What is a sure bet? How to find a sure bet from bookmaker odds

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to check your sure bets and calculate them
- Updated: 15 October 2018 | betting tips and tricks


The Betfair Premium Charge; why it matters and what you can do about it?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Will the Betfair Premium Charge reduce your long-term profits?
- Updated: 14 October 2018 | betfair, odds


Is arbitrage betting legal? Does arbitrage betting work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are you breaking the law using arbitrage betting?
- Updated: 12 October 2018 | betting zone


Learn how to be a good punter without needing betting secrets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to become good at soccer betting using simple advice
- Updated: 09 October 2018 | betting zone


Top 20 rules of gambling and how to protect yourself from mistakes

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Stay on track with the top 20 rules of betting
- Updated: 08 October 2018 | betting zone


What is form? How to use football betting form to decide your next wager

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What does form mean in football and how to use it?
- Updated: 06 October 2018 | betting strategy


How to beat the bookies football betting; a former bookmaker’s view

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to use football betting to beat the bookmaker
- Updated: 05 October 2018 | Bookmakers


Reduce your betting mistakes and make more from your soccer betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Stop newbie betting mistakes and extend your bankroll
- Updated: 04 October 2018 | betting hints and tips


How to make a good bet and find good bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What makes a good bet and how to find them
- Updated: 03 October 2018 | betting zone


How to win a bet on football

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Step by Step: How to win a bet on Football
- Updated: 02 October 2018 | betting strategy


1234
×