Subscribe     Feedback

Soccer Bets Stats:  FREE Profit (Label) | VIP Profit (Label) | VIP Advised Profit (Label)

Soccer Stats

 

Russia Betting Stats RussiaSOGAZ Cempionat Rossii

Arsenal Tula




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Arsenal Tula (H) vs Arsenal Tula (A)
Match Rating H | A
 1.02
 0.47
Form Rating H | A
 9
 4
Goals Scored H | A
 12
 4
Goals Conceded H | A
 7
 14



Last 6 Matches: Arsenal Tula

W L D W D L
2018-11-09 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Anji   Home Win  Goals Under 2.5
2018-11-03 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-27 Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Orenburg   Draw  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-21 Spartak Moskva 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-05 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ufa   Draw  Goals Under 2.5
2018-09-29 Ural 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
See full Arsenal Tula results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Arsenal Tula Monthly Home Performance

Arsenal Tula Monthly Away Performance

  


Arsenal Tula Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Zenit 651013516
   Rubin 84318515
   Lokomotiv Moskva 642010414
   Arsenal Tula 834114713
   Ural 9342111013
   Rostov 83327312
   Ufa 93248911
   Dinamo Moskva 63217211
   CSKA Moskva 731311510
   Krasnodar 631210510
   Akhmat Grozny 62405310
   Spartak Moskva 7304899
   Orenburg 6222448
   Krylia Sovetov 82153107
   Anji 52035116
   Yenisey 71245115

Arsenal Tula Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Krasnodar 851215716
   Zenit 85039615
   CSKA Moskva 73408213
   Orenburg 832311911
   Lokomotiv Moskva 83239811
   Rostov 63217511
   Spartak Moskva 72416610
   Akhmat Grozny 83057119
   Krylia Sovetov 6213597
   Anji 92163107
   Ural 52035116
   Rubin 6051565
   Dinamo Moskva 8053385
   Arsenal Tula 61145114
   Ufa 5032373
   Yenisey 70162131




 

Arsenal Tula Next Match:

Krasnodar v Arsenal Tula [FREE]
25 November 2018 13:30

Krasnodar vs Arsenal Tula Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Arsenal Tula betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Arsenal Tula Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Arsenal Tula Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Arsenal Tula has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Arsenal Tula Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Arsenal Tula when playing at home compared to the league average.


Arsenal Tula Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Arsenal Tula Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Arsenal Tula has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Arsenal Tula Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Arsenal Tula when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Arsenal Tula Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Green signifies Arsenal Tula has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Arsenal Tula has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Arsenal Tula Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Green signifies Arsenal Tula has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Arsenal Tula has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 

Soccer betting system basics and the nil-nil betting system

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand betting systems; bet against nil-nil (0-0) draws
- Updated: 12 November 2018 | betting strategy


What are the Differences Between Matched Betting and Arbitrage Betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Matched Betting vs Arbitrage Betting – who wins?
- Updated: 11 November 2018 | betting strategy


Casinos and bookmakers are similar; do not fall into their trap

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Take control; how Casinos and bookmakers take your money
- Updated: 10 November 2018 | betting zone


What is hedging and why are hedge bets used in gambling?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What is hedging and how to perform hedge betting?
- Updated: 08 November 2018 | betting strategy


What is lay betting? Learn the lay bet basics

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn lay betting basics and when to lay bet
- Updated: 04 November 2018 | betting strategy


How to find smart tips by following the smart money flows

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using smart tips from high-rollers to become a smarter punter
- Updated: 03 November 2018 | betting strategy


Is the Kelly Criterion the only viable option for your gambling stake?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Comparing the Kelly Criterion with other betting stake options
- Updated: 31 October 2018 | algorithms, bankroll


How to recognise the maths of football and football betting mathematics?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The differences between football betting formulas and football maths
- Updated: 31 October 2018 | algorithms


How to calculate winnings from betting odds and observed odds?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Calculating your winnings from bookmaker odds and observed odds
- Updated: 27 October 2018 | trends, odds


Become a professional trader using the Betfair betting exchange

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to become a Betfair exchange trading and value betting success?
- Updated: 24 October 2018 | betfair, membership


A newbie betting guide for football staking plans

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Choose your next football staking plan with this betting guide
- Updated: 18 October 2018 | betting zone


How to create football betting systems and prediction models

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are betting systems and prediction models realistic?
- Updated: 16 October 2018 | trends, Model


What is a sure bet? How to find a sure bet from bookmaker odds

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to check your sure bets and calculate them
- Updated: 15 October 2018 | betting tips and tricks


The Betfair Premium Charge; why it matters and what you can do about it?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Will the Betfair Premium Charge reduce your long-term profits?
- Updated: 14 October 2018 | betfair, odds


Is arbitrage betting legal? Does arbitrage betting work?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are you breaking the law using arbitrage betting?
- Updated: 12 October 2018 | betting zone


Learn how to be a good punter without needing betting secrets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to become good at soccer betting using simple advice
- Updated: 09 October 2018 | betting zone


Top 20 rules of gambling and how to protect yourself from mistakes

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Stay on track with the top 20 rules of betting
- Updated: 08 October 2018 | betting zone


What is form? How to use football betting form to decide your next wager

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What does form mean in football and how to use it?
- Updated: 06 October 2018 | betting strategy


How to beat the bookies football betting; a former bookmaker’s view

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how to use football betting to beat the bookmaker
- Updated: 05 October 2018 | Bookmakers


Reduce your betting mistakes and make more from your soccer betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Stop newbie betting mistakes and extend your bankroll
- Updated: 04 October 2018 | betting hints and tips


How to make a good bet and find good bets

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What makes a good bet and how to find them
- Updated: 03 October 2018 | betting zone


How to win a bet on football

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Step by Step: How to win a bet on Football
- Updated: 02 October 2018 | betting strategy


All you need to know about soccer betting stake, ROI yield

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Everything you need to know about soccer betting wager, stake, ROI yield
- Updated: 26 September 2018 | betting zone


How do betting companies make money?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How do different betting companies make money from you?
- Updated: 22 September 2018 | Bookmakers


Can you trust bookmaker odds?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are bookmakers hiding something? What are the true odds?
- Updated: 20 September 2018 | Bookmakers


1234
×