Arsenal Tula Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

Arsenal Tula Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Russia Betting Stats RussiaSOGAZ Cempionat Rossii

Arsenal Tula




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Arsenal Tula (H) vs Arsenal Tula (A)
Match Rating H | A
 0.45
 0.28
Form Rating H | A
 9
 4
Goals Scored H | A
 11
 5
Goals Conceded H | A
 6
 12



Last 6 Matches: Arsenal Tula

L W L W L D
2018-12-10 Akhmat Grozny 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula   Home Win  Goals Under 2.5
2018-12-03 Arsenal Tula 4 - 2 Zenit   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-11-25 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-11-09 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Anji   Home Win  Goals Under 2.5
2018-11-03 Lokomotiv Moskva 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2018-10-27 Arsenal Tula 2 - 2 Orenburg   Draw  Goals Over 2.5
See full Arsenal Tula results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Arsenal Tula Monthly Home Performance

Arsenal Tula Monthly Away Performance

  


Arsenal Tula Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Zenit 861116719
   Krasnodar 952216617
   Lokomotiv Moskva 852113717
   Arsenal Tula 944118916
   Rubin 94419616
   Spartak Moskva 9504131115
   Dinamo Moskva 842212414
   CSKA Moskva 841313613
   Ural 9342111013
   Rostov 93427313
   Akhmat Grozny 83417513
   Ufa 93248911
   Orenburg 73225411
   Krylia Sovetov 931541010
   Anji 82246158
   Yenisey 81346126

Arsenal Tula Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   CSKA Moskva 945010217
   Krasnodar 851215716
   Zenit 9504111015
   Spartak Moskva 83419613
   Orenburg 9324121111
   Lokomotiv Moskva 9324101011
   Rostov 83237811
   Akhmat Grozny 931581210
   Rubin 8161889
   Ural 83057189
   Krylia Sovetov 72146127
   Anji 92163107
   Dinamo Moskva 9063496
   Ufa 8053495
   Arsenal Tula 81165164
   Yenisey 91175164




 

Arsenal Tula Next Match:

Arsenal Tula v CSKA Moskva [FREE]
02 March 2019 10:00

Arsenal Tula vs CSKA Moskva Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Arsenal Tula betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Arsenal Tula Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Arsenal Tula Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Arsenal Tula has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Arsenal Tula Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Arsenal Tula when playing at home compared to the league average.


Arsenal Tula Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Arsenal Tula Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Arsenal Tula has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Arsenal Tula Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Arsenal Tula when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Arsenal Tula Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Green signifies Arsenal Tula has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Arsenal Tula has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Arsenal Tula Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Arsenal Tula!

Join >>

Green signifies Arsenal Tula has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Arsenal Tula has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
How to work out a bet using 9 soccer betting strategies?

How to work out a bet using 9 soccer betting strategies?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you can’t find the best soccer betting strategies, if you ignore soccer stats
- Updated: 17 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to use the best football stats sites for football data analysis

How to use the best football stats sites for football data analysis

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How past performance soccer stats websites can help your selections
- Updated: 10 February 2019 | betting strategy


Calculate multiples, Acca Insurance and how bookies’ margins can affect your returns

Calculate multiples, Acca Insurance and how bookies’ margins can affect your returns

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to calculate your acca returns and protect yourself at the same time
- Updated: 06 February 2019 | Bookmakers


What does Lucky 15 mean in football? How to choose between Lucky 15 and an Acca?

What does Lucky 15 mean in football? How to choose between Lucky 15 and an Acca?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to work out a Lucky 15 bet and how do Accas compare?
- Updated: 03 February 2019 | betting hints and tips


What causes odds to change within soccer betting markets?

What causes odds to change within soccer betting markets?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to stay one step ahead of the bookies when they constantly change betting market odds
- Updated: 22 January 2019 | odds


Where are the best soccer leagues in the world for betting?

Where are the best soccer leagues in the world for betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Discover the best soccer betting leagues using real historical data
- Updated: 18 January 2019 | betting strategy


How many games in a soccer season for major European leagues?

How many games in a soccer season for major European leagues?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The number of games and the number of goals scored in a soccer season
- Updated: 14 January 2019 | betting strategy


How do bookmakers calculate starting price and change their odds?

How do bookmakers calculate starting price and change their odds?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn more than just the definition of starting price. Know how bookies and exchange traders modify their odds to find better returns.
- Updated: 12 January 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What is the meaning of each common bookmaker term?

What is the meaning of each common bookmaker term?

(by iwinsoccerbets)    Recommended

Improve your betting knowledge with tips and explanations of each common bookmaker term.
- Updated: 07 January 2019 | betting zone


What is a handicap in football betting?

What is a handicap in football betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn the different types of handicap betting, such as level handicap, single handicap and split handicap.
- Updated: 04 January 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What happens to a bet if the football game is suspended?

What happens to a bet if the football game is suspended?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Do you understand when a bookmaker should keep your stake and when you should be refunded following a suspended football game?
- Updated: 03 January 2019 | betting zone


Mathematical sports betting systems explained in brief

Mathematical sports betting systems explained in brief

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get the most value from your bets by using betting maths and betting strategies
- Updated: 02 January 2019 | betting strategy


How do bookies make money? How can you bet differently to help yourself?

How do bookies make money? How can you bet differently to help yourself?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Read how bookmakers make their money, so you can avoid common mistakes.
- Updated: 19 December 2018 | Bookmakers


Get a brief overview and description of the main football betting markets

Get a brief overview and description of the main football betting markets

(by iwinsoccerbets)    Recommended

All major football betting options briefly explained, so you can make better betting decisions.
- Updated: 18 December 2018 | betting zone


What is Asian Handicap betting?

What is Asian Handicap betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Understand Asian Handicap betting with this simple explanation.
- Updated: 12 December 2018 | betting strategy


Can an underdog betting system be profitable?

Can an underdog betting system be profitable?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The most realistic approach to use a sports betting underdog system
- Updated: 11 December 2018 | betting strategy


Goal line explained and alternative goal line examples

Goal line explained and alternative goal line examples

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What is the goal line in football? Does it compare to goals over/under markets?
- Updated: 06 December 2018 | betting hints and tips


Betfair trading for beginners

Betfair trading for beginners

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What are the key skills for profitable betting exchange trading
- Updated: 04 December 2018 | betfair


Using football quotes to inform your betting Part Two

Using football quotes to inform your betting Part Two

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get more information from soccer legends to improve your bets
- Updated: 30 November 2018 | betting zone


How to build an arbitrage betting system

How to build an arbitrage betting system

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The best way to arbitrage within soccer betting markets
- Updated: 30 November 2018 | betting tips and tricks


Using football quotes to inform your betting Part One

Using football quotes to inform your betting Part One

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to use information from soccer legends to improve your bets
- Updated: 24 November 2018 | betting zone


Are bookmaker goal spreads accurate?

Are bookmaker goal spreads accurate?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should consider goal spread and odds research?
- Updated: 23 November 2018 | Bookmakers, odds


What is no risk matched betting? Is it genuine?

What is no risk matched betting? Is it genuine?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Get a quick understanding of no risk matched betting
- Updated: 21 November 2018 | betting strategy


Can you trade betting exchanges cold or do you need knowledge?

Can you trade betting exchanges cold or do you need knowledge?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Description of how and why cold trading could work for you.
- Updated: 17 November 2018 | betfair, odds


Learn bookmaker soccer betting rules to protect your bankroll

Learn bookmaker soccer betting rules to protect your bankroll

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

More bookmaker betting knowledge will help your soccer bets
- Updated: 16 November 2018 | Bookmakers


12345