Akhisar Belediyespor Soccer Analysis, Match Record And Betting Stats

Subscribe

Akhisar Belediyespor Soccer Stats and Analysis



 

Turkey Betting Stats TurkeySpor Toto Super Lig

Akhisar Belediyespor




Match Performance (Last 6 Matches)

Metrics Akhisar Belediyespor (H) vs Akhisar Belediyespor (A)
Match Rating H | A
 1.05
 0.88
Form Rating H | A
 5
 3
Goals Scored H | A
 5
 5
Goals Conceded H | A
 10
 10


Akhisar Belediyespor (Home) vs Akhisar Belediyespor (Away) Goals Comparison (Last 6 Matches)



Last 6 Matches: Akhisar Belediyespor

L L W L L W
2019-04-20 Akhisar Belediyespor 1 - 2 Antalyaspor   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2019-04-15 Erzurumspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2019-04-07 Goztepe 0 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor   Away Win  Goals Under 2.5
2019-03-16 Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 3 Kasimpasaspor   Away Win  Goals Over 2.5
2019-03-09 Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Akhisar Belediyespor   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
2019-03-04 Akhisar Belediyespor 3 - 1 Alanyaspor   Home Win  Goals Over 2.5
See full Akhisar Belediyespor results and performance >>

Short-Term 1X2 (Home Win-Draw-Win Away) Ratio

Short-Term Goals Over Ratio

Akhisar Belediyespor Monthly Home Performance

Akhisar Belediyespor Monthly Away Performance

  


Akhisar Belediyespor Home Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Home Pts
   Galatasaray 151140431137
   Trabzonspor 151023331732
   Istanbul Basaksehir 1494124731
   Besiktas 14932281730
   Alanyaspor 1593320830
   Yeni Malatyaspor 14743251525
   Fenerbahce 14662241924
   Kasimpasaspor 15726282323
   Sivasspor 15654201523
   Caykur Rizespor 14563231821
   Konyaspor 14554181520
   Goztepe 14626151520
   Kayserispor 14554141620
   Antalyaspor 14545182019
   Ankaragucu 15546151919
   Erzurumspor 15537161918
   Bursaspor 15465141618
   Akhisar Belediyespor 15456192217

Akhisar Belediyespor Away Form

  Team  Played  Won  Draw  Loss  F  A  Away Pts
   Istanbul Basaksehir 1594221931
   Besiktas 15753342126
   Galatasaray 14644191822
   Antalyaspor 15717152622
   Trabzonspor 14554192120
   Caykur Rizespor 15456182317
   Konyaspor 15384151817
   Ankaragucu 14527152317
   Kayserispor 15447142416
   Kasimpasaspor 14437192815
   Yeni Malatyaspor 15348142413
   Sivasspor 14338213012
   Bursaspor 14185111811
   Alanyaspor 14329112611
   Erzurumspor 14176141910
   Fenerbahce 1516810219
   Goztepe 15211211227
   Akhisar Belediyespor 14211111267




 

Akhisar Belediyespor Next Match:

Bursaspor v Akhisar Belediyespor [FREE]
28 April 2019 13:00

Bursaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor Betting Stats

Join for FREE to view Akhisar Belediyespor betting stats

Join >>



Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)


Double Chance



Goals Over/Under 1.5



Goals Over/Under 2.5



Goals Scored Home



Goals Scored Away



Draw No Bet (DNB)



Both Teams To Score (BTTS)

Add betting predictions into this section
Goals Over 2.5 | Goals Under 2.5 | To score first goal | Home Score | Away Score | Asian Handicap


Akhisar Belediyespor Home Form

Join for FREE to view Home Form betting stats for Akhisar Belediyespor!

Join >>

Akhisar Belediyespor Home Strength vs Avg. Home Strength

This chart shows the home strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Akhisar Belediyespor has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Akhisar Belediyespor Home Goals vs Avg. League Home Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Akhisar Belediyespor when playing at home compared to the league average.


Akhisar Belediyespor Away Form

Join for FREE to view Away Form betting stats for Akhisar Belediyespor!

Join >>

Akhisar Belediyespor Away Strength vs Avg. Away Strength

This chart shows the away strength against the league average, which can help you to understand if Akhisar Belediyespor has recently performed above or below the normal average league performance.

Avg. Akhisar Belediyespor Away Goals vs Avg. League Away Goals

Discover the average goals scored by Akhisar Belediyespor when playing at away compared to the league average.


Win Draw Loss Variance

Akhisar Belediyespor Home Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Akhisar Belediyespor!

Join >>

Green signifies Akhisar Belediyespor has won more home games, drawn more home games or lost more home games than expected.
Blue signifies Akhisar Belediyespor has won fewer home games, drawn fewer home games or lost fewer home games than expected.

Akhisar Belediyespor Away Variance (Compare Seasons)

Join for FREE to view Home, Draw and Loss Season stats for Akhisar Belediyespor!

Join >>

Green signifies Akhisar Belediyespor has won more away games, drawn more away games or lost more away games than expected.
Blue signifies Akhisar Belediyespor has won fewer away games, drawn fewer away games or lost fewer away games than expected.

Recent Blog Posts

 
Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

Why you should understand the meaning of a football handicap before your next bet

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

An easy to follow football handicapping explanation with examples
- Updated: 22 April 2019 | Bookmakers


Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

Why you should stop betting to earn extra money from home?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should quit betting if you want an easy way to make extra money
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting zone


Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

Is hedging your football bets worth the risk?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should think carefully before you hedge your next soccer bet
- Updated: 13 April 2019 | betting tips and tricks


How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

How to compare football betting with financial betting for bankroll growth

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

What are the similarities and differences between financial betting and soccer betting?
- Updated: 05 April 2019 | betting strategy


It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

It takes 3 minutes to find the best live odds soccer betting strategies

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Using cash out and pre-match statistics to help find profitable real-time selections
- Updated: 01 April 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

7 stats showing how you could succeed when over under soccer betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Over under betting explained with stats and information that can help you with selections
- Updated: 29 March 2019 | betting strategy


What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

What do soccer fans need to know before their next each way bet?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Can you use each way betting to insure your wagers from total loss?
- Updated: 20 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

How to use 3 realistic soccer betting tactics to make money online?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The profitable soccer betting techniques you can use today
- Updated: 16 March 2019 | betting strategy


How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

How to play the Irish lottery at the bookies?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you should consider playing the Irish lottery at the bookies.
- Updated: 12 March 2019 | betting zone


Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

Is the national lottery better than sports betting or is the lottery a legalised scam?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why national lotteries are legalised scams and how to change your mentality towards data and value betting
- Updated: 03 March 2019 | betting strategy


Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

Are small odds a safe bet to gradually improve profits and increase bankroll?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Are small odds really banker bets? Why small odds could be a trojan horse for bookmaker profit margins and reducing your bankroll?
- Updated: 28 February 2019 | betting strategy


The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

The dirty little secret behind why you’re always losing soccer bets?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Losing bets can be painful, but learning why you’re losing can only help you to improve.
- Updated: 27 February 2019 | betting zone


How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

How to bet on sports online using soccer statistics

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How you can use historical data to find the best soccer statistics
- Updated: 25 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to confirm sports (soccer) betting odds are better than any lottery?

How to confirm sports (soccer) betting odds are better than any lottery?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn how all lotteries are geared against you, take control of your betting, so you can make better choices
- Updated: 24 February 2019 | betting zone


5 easy to spot early warning signs of a gambling problem

5 easy to spot early warning signs of a gambling problem

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

If you’re doing any of the 5 problem gambling signs, get professional help now!
- Updated: 23 February 2019 | betting zone


How long is halftime in football? Top tips to take advantage of halftime betting

How long is halftime in football? Top tips to take advantage of halftime betting

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How you can use hedging during halftime to reduce your liabilities
- Updated: 20 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to work out a bet using 9 soccer betting strategies?

How to work out a bet using 9 soccer betting strategies?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Why you can’t find the best soccer betting strategies, if you ignore soccer stats
- Updated: 17 February 2019 | betting strategy


How to use the best football stats sites for football data analysis

How to use the best football stats sites for football data analysis

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How past performance soccer stats websites can help your selections
- Updated: 10 February 2019 | betting strategy


Calculate multiples, Acca Insurance and how bookies’ margins can affect your returns

Calculate multiples, Acca Insurance and how bookies’ margins can affect your returns

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to calculate your acca returns and protect yourself at the same time
- Updated: 06 February 2019 | Bookmakers


What does Lucky 15 mean in football? How to choose between Lucky 15 and an Acca?

What does Lucky 15 mean in football? How to choose between Lucky 15 and an Acca?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to work out a Lucky 15 bet and how do Accas compare?
- Updated: 03 February 2019 | betting hints and tips


What causes odds to change within soccer betting markets?

What causes odds to change within soccer betting markets?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

How to stay one step ahead of the bookies when they constantly change betting market odds
- Updated: 22 January 2019 | odds


Where are the best soccer leagues in the world for betting?

Where are the best soccer leagues in the world for betting?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Discover the best soccer betting leagues using real historical data
- Updated: 18 January 2019 | betting strategy


How many games in a soccer season for major European leagues?

How many games in a soccer season for major European leagues?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

The number of games and the number of goals scored in a soccer season
- Updated: 14 January 2019 | betting strategy


How do bookmakers calculate starting price and change their odds?

How do bookmakers calculate starting price and change their odds?

(by iwinsoccerbets)   

Learn more than just the definition of starting price. Know how bookies and exchange traders modify their odds to find better returns.
- Updated: 12 January 2019 | Bookmakers, odds


What is the meaning of each common bookmaker term?

What is the meaning of each common bookmaker term?

(by iwinsoccerbets)    Recommended

Improve your betting knowledge with tips and explanations of each common bookmaker term.
- Updated: 07 January 2019 | betting zone


123456