J. League Division 2 Soccer Predictions with 71% accuracy

Subscribe

Soccer Predictions

Login to your FREE account and start choosing your predictions today!

Prediction Betting Stats


Home Win-Draw-Away Win (1X2)



Goals Over/Under 2.5

Previous Results

  Match Date    Home Team    Score    Away Team    Odds    Match Result      Season      Bet Result  
   10 November 2019       Mito Hollyhock    2-0    Ehime    1.50H Win
   10 November 2019       Ryukyu    0-3    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   09 November 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    3-0    Kagoshima United    1.50H Win
   06 November 2019       Omiya Ardija    3-0    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H Win
   03 November 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    1-2    Ryukyu    1.50A Win
   02 November 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    2-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H Win
   02 November 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Kashiwa Reysol    1.50H Win
   02 November 2019       Kagoshima United    0-0    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D Loss
   02 November 2019       Mito Hollyhock    3-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H Win
   30 October 2019       Kagoshima United    1-0    Gifu    1.50H Win
   27 October 2019       Ryukyu    2-3    Omiya Ardija    1.50A Win
   27 October 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    2-4    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50A Win
   27 October 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    4-0    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H Win
   27 October 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-0    Gifu    1.50D Loss
   27 October 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    3-2    JEF United    1.50H Win
   27 October 2019       Fagiano Okayama    1-0    Tochigi    1.50H Win
   20 October 2019       Kagoshima United    0-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   20 October 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50D Loss
   19 October 2019       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Ventforet Kofu    1.50H Win
   19 October 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-3    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A Win
   14 October 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    2-3    Mito Hollyhock    1.50A Win
   13 October 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-0    Kagoshima United    1.50D Loss
   12 October 2019       Ryukyu    1-5    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A Win
   12 October 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    0-2    JEF United    1.50A Win
   12 October 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    1-0    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H Win
   06 October 2019       Mito Hollyhock    2-3    Omiya Ardija    1.50A Win
   05 October 2019       Tokyo Verdy    1-2    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   05 October 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    0-1    Ryukyu    1.50A Win
   05 October 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    3-2    Machida Zelvia    1.50H Win
   29 September 2019       Fagiano Okayama    0-0    JEF United    1.50D Loss
   29 September 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-0    Ryukyu    1.50D Loss
   28 September 2019       Kagoshima United    0-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   28 September 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    3-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H Win
   28 September 2019       Omiya Ardija    3-0    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H Win
   28 September 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    2-0    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H Win
   22 September 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-0    Gifu    1.50H Win
   22 September 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    2-1    Ehime    1.50H Win
   22 September 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-0    Yokohama    1.50D Loss
   22 September 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H Win
   21 September 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D Loss
   21 September 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-0    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H Win
   21 September 2019       Ryukyu    3-3    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D Loss
   15 September 2019       Kagoshima United    0-3    Montedio Yamagata    1.50A Win
   14 September 2019       Fagiano Okayama    2-0    Gifu    1.50H Win
   14 September 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    2-1    Ehime    1.50H Win
   08 September 2019       Mito Hollyhock    3-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H Win
   08 September 2019       Tokyo Verdy    4-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H Win
   07 September 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-0    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H Win
   07 September 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    3-4    Montedio Yamagata    1.50A Win
   07 September 2019       Omiya Ardija    1-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50D Loss
   07 September 2019       Ryukyu    2-1    Kagoshima United    1.50H Win
   01 September 2019       Machida Zelvia    1-1    JEF United    1.50D Loss
   01 September 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    1-2    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   31 August 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    2-1    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H Win
   31 August 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    1-1    Albirex Niigata    1.50D Loss
   31 August 2019       Ryukyu    1-2    Gifu    1.50A Win
   24 August 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A Win
   24 August 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    0-4    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50A Win
   18 August 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-1    JEF United    1.50H Win
   18 August 2019       Tokyo Verdy    0-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D Loss
   17 August 2019       Mito Hollyhock    3-0    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H Win
   17 August 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-2    Kashiwa Reysol    1.50A Win
   17 August 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    0-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A Win
   17 August 2019       Kagoshima United    4-2    Ehime    1.50H Win
   17 August 2019       Ryukyu    1-3    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   11 August 2019       Tokyo Verdy    3-3    Kagoshima United    1.50D Loss
   10 August 2019       Fagiano Okayama    0-1    Omiya Ardija    1.50A Win
   10 August 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    4-1    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H Win
   10 August 2019       Machida Zelvia    2-3    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50A Win
   10 August 2019       Ryukyu    3-2    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H Win
   04 August 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    0-2    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   04 August 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-3    Gifu    1.50A Win
   04 August 2019       Kagoshima United    2-1    JEF United    1.50H Win
   04 August 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    5-1    Ryukyu    1.50H Win
   04 August 2019       Omiya Ardija    3-2    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H Win
   04 August 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    1-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H Win
   31 July 2019       Fagiano Okayama    0-4    Kashiwa Reysol    1.50A Win
   31 July 2019       Machida Zelvia    3-3    Albirex Niigata    1.50D Loss
   31 July 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Ventforet Kofu    1.50D Loss
   31 July 2019       Ryukyu    0-2    JEF United    1.50A Win
   31 July 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-4    Ehime    1.50A Win
   27 July 2019       Kagoshima United    1-2    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50A Win
   27 July 2019       Omiya Ardija    1-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H Win
   27 July 2019       Tokyo Verdy    1-0    Machida Zelvia    1.50H Win
   21 July 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-3    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A Win
   21 July 2019       Mito Hollyhock    3-1    Ryukyu    1.50H Win
   21 July 2019       Fagiano Okayama    1-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H Win
   20 July 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-0    Ventforet Kofu    1.50H Win
   20 July 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    1-0    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H Win
   20 July 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    2-2    Albirex Niigata    1.50D Loss
   20 July 2019       Tokyo Verdy    3-2    Ehime    1.50H Win
   14 July 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-2    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50A Win
   13 July 2019       Mito Hollyhock    2-1    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H Win
   13 July 2019       Omiya Ardija    6-0    Kagoshima United    1.50H Win
   13 July 2019       Ryukyu    0-2    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   07 July 2019       Fagiano Okayama    2-1    Kagoshima United    1.50H Win
   07 July 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    3-0    Machida Zelvia    1.50H Win
   06 July 2019       Ryukyu    3-0    Tochigi    1.50H Win
   06 July 2019       Tokyo Verdy    2-3    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   29 June 2019       Omiya Ardija    0-0    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50D Loss
   29 June 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    3-2    Ryukyu    1.50H Win
   29 June 2019       Kagoshima United    1-3    Albirex Niigata    1.50A Win
   23 June 2019       Machida Zelvia    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D Loss
   22 June 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Yokohama    1.50D Loss
   22 June 2019       Ryukyu    2-5    Ventforet Kofu    1.50A Win
   22 June 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-2    Montedio Yamagata    1.50A Win
   22 June 2019       Kagoshima United    2-0    Tochigi    1.50H Win
   22 June 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    2-0    JEF United    1.50H Win
   22 June 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    4-0    Gifu    1.50H Win
   22 June 2019       Tokyo Verdy    0-0    Omiya Ardija    1.50D Loss
   16 June 2019       Machida Zelvia    2-2    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50D Loss
   15 June 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Gifu    1.50H Win
   15 June 2019       Fagiano Okayama    1-1    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   08 June 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    2-3    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   08 June 2019       Omiya Ardija    3-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H Win
   08 June 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    1-1    Yokohama    1.50D Loss
   08 June 2019       Ryukyu    1-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50D Loss
   02 June 2019       Tokyo Verdy    1-4    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   01 June 2019       Mito Hollyhock    0-1    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50A Win
   01 June 2019       Fagiano Okayama    1-0    Ehime    1.50H Win
   25 May 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    1-0    Tokushima Vortis    1.50H Win
   25 May 2019       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    JEF United    1.50D Loss
   25 May 2019       Ryukyu    2-1    Albirex Niigata    1.50H Win
   19 May 2019       Mito Hollyhock    0-0    Kashiwa Reysol    1.50D Loss
   19 May 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    2-3    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A Win
   19 May 2019       Fagiano Okayama    1-0    Ryukyu    1.50H Win
   18 May 2019       Omiya Ardija    0-0    Tochigi    1.50D Loss
   11 May 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    3-2    Albirex Niigata    1.50H Win
   11 May 2019       Tokyo Verdy    3-2    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H Win
   11 May 2019       Ryukyu    1-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H Win
   05 May 2019       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H Win
   04 May 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Ehime    1.50H Win
   28 April 2019       Fagiano Okayama    1-1    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D Loss
   28 April 2019       Mito Hollyhock    0-0    Albirex Niigata    1.50D Loss
   28 April 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    0-0    Yokohama    1.50D Loss
   27 April 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    0-0    Kagoshima United    1.50D Loss
   27 April 2019       Ryukyu    1-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50D Loss
   21 April 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-1    Omiya Ardija    1.50A Win
   20 April 2019       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    Albirex Niigata    1.50D Loss
   20 April 2019       Fagiano Okayama    2-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50H Win
   14 April 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Yokohama    1.50H Win
   14 April 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    0-0    Tochigi    1.50D Loss
   13 April 2019       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    Ryukyu    1.50D Loss
   07 April 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50D Loss
   07 April 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    2-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   07 April 2019       Machida Zelvia    1-1    Ventforet Kofu    1.50D Loss
   07 April 2019       Ryukyu    1-1    Kashiwa Reysol    1.50D Loss
   03 April 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    3-0    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H Win
   03 April 2019       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50H Win
   03 April 2019       Tokyo Verdy    0-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50D Loss
   30 March 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    0-1    JEF United    1.50A Win
   30 March 2019       Machida Zelvia    1-0    Ehime    1.50H Win
   30 March 2019       Tokyo Verdy    2-0    Kashiwa Reysol    1.50H Win
   30 March 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    0-1    Omiya Ardija    1.50A Win
   30 March 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-0    Kagoshima United    1.50H Win
   30 March 2019       Ryukyu    2-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   23 March 2019       Kashiwa Reysol    0-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   23 March 2019       Omiya Ardija    1-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50D Loss
   17 March 2019       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    JEF United    1.50D Loss
   16 March 2019       Tokyo Verdy    2-3    Tochigi    1.50A Win
   10 March 2019       Machida Zelvia    0-3    Montedio Yamagata    1.50A Win
   09 March 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    0-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   09 March 2019       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H Win
   09 March 2019       V-Varen Nagasaki    0-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50A Win
   03 March 2019       Mito Hollyhock    3-0    Tochigi    1.50H Win
   02 March 2019       Avispa Fukuoka    0-0    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50D Loss
   02 March 2019       Omiya Ardija    3-4    Ryukyu    1.50A Win
   02 March 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    2-5    Ventforet Kofu    1.50A Win
   24 February 2019       Machida Zelvia    1-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H Win
   24 February 2019       Omiya Ardija    0-0    Ventforet Kofu    1.50D Loss
   24 February 2019       Renofa Yamaguchi    1-2    Kashiwa Reysol    1.50A Win
   25 November 2018       Omiya Ardija    0-1    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A Win
   11 November 2018       Tokyo Verdy    1-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H Win
   11 November 2018       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Gifu    1.50D Loss
   11 November 2018       Tokushima Vortis    0-0    Albirex Niigata    1.50D Loss
   10 November 2018       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H Win
   10 November 2018       Oita Trinita    2-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H Win
   10 November 2018       Yokohama    2-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50H Win
   04 November 2018       Mito Hollyhock    2-0    Ventforet Kofu    1.50H Win
   04 November 2018       Yokohama    3-1    Oita Trinita    1.50H Win
   28 October 2018       Oita Trinita    1-0    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50H Win
   28 October 2018       Tokushima Vortis    0-1    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   28 October 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-2    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   21 October 2018       Mito Hollyhock    3-2    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H Win
   21 October 2018       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50H Win
   21 October 2018       Yokohama    1-1    Omiya Ardija    1.50D Loss
   16 October 2018       Tokushima Vortis    0-1    Ventforet Kofu    1.50A Win
   14 October 2018       Mito Hollyhock    0-1    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A Win
   13 October 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-0    Tochigi    1.50H Win
   07 October 2018       Oita Trinita    2-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H Win
   07 October 2018       Tokushima Vortis    0-3    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50A Win
   07 October 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    1-3    JEF United    1.50A Win
   06 October 2018       Tokyo Verdy    0-1    Ventforet Kofu    1.50A Win
   06 October 2018       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H Win
   30 September 2018       Yokohama    2-3    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50A Win
   30 September 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    0-4    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   29 September 2018       Mito Hollyhock    1-2    Oita Trinita    1.50A Win
   23 September 2018       Mito Hollyhock    0-1    Albirex Niigata    1.50A Win
   16 September 2018       Yokohama    1-2    Mito Hollyhock    1.50A Win
   16 September 2018       Tokyo Verdy    2-2    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50D Loss
   15 September 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    0-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   15 September 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-0    Machida Zelvia    1.50H Win
   15 September 2018       Oita Trinita    5-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H Win
   15 September 2018       Tokushima Vortis    2-1    Gifu    1.50H Win
   08 September 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    1-3    Oita Trinita    1.50A Win
   08 September 2018       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Yokohama    1.50H Win
   08 September 2018       Tokushima Vortis    4-1    Tochigi    1.50H Win
   01 September 2018       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50D Loss
   01 September 2018       Yokohama    3-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H Win
   26 August 2018       Omiya Ardija    4-4    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   26 August 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    0-1    Tochigi    1.50A Win
   25 August 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-3    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   25 August 2018       Oita Trinita    0-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A Win
   18 August 2018       Mito Hollyhock    1-0    JEF United    1.50H Win
   18 August 2018       Tokyo Verdy    0-0    Oita Trinita    1.50D Loss
   18 August 2018       Yokohama    2-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H Win
   18 August 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    0-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50A Win
   18 August 2018       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Albirex Niigata    1.50H Win
   18 August 2018       Tokushima Vortis    5-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H Win
   11 August 2018       Oita Trinita    4-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50H Win
   11 August 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    3-5    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   05 August 2018       Oita Trinita    4-0    Albirex Niigata    1.50H Win
   05 August 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    0-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50A Win
   04 August 2018       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Omiya Ardija    1.50H Win
   04 August 2018       Yokohama    2-3    Machida Zelvia    1.50A Win
   04 August 2018       Tokushima Vortis    1-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H Win
   29 July 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-0    Ventforet Kofu    1.50H Win
   29 July 2018       Mito Hollyhock    4-1    Ehime    1.50H Win
   29 July 2018       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H Win
   25 July 2018       Mito Hollyhock    0-0    Tochigi    1.50D Loss
   25 July 2018       Oita Trinita    0-1    Ehime    1.50A Win
   25 July 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-2    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50A Win
   25 July 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    2-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   25 July 2018       Tokushima Vortis    3-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H Win
   25 July 2018       Tokyo Verdy    4-3    Albirex Niigata    1.50H Win
   21 July 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-0    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H Win
   21 July 2018       Yokohama    3-0    Gifu    1.50H Win
   21 July 2018       Oita Trinita    0-0    Tochigi    1.50D Loss
   21 July 2018       Tokushima Vortis    2-1    Omiya Ardija    1.50H Win
   16 July 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    2-3    Machida Zelvia    1.50A Win
   15 July 2018       Tokyo Verdy    3-1    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H Win
   15 July 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-0    Oita Trinita    1.50H Win
   07 July 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    2-0    Albirex Niigata    1.50H Win
   07 July 2018       Mito Hollyhock    5-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H Win
   07 July 2018       Tokyo Verdy    0-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   07 July 2018       Yokohama    1-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D Loss
   07 July 2018       Oita Trinita    2-4    Ventforet Kofu    1.50A Win
   07 July 2018       Tokushima Vortis    1-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H Win
   30 June 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-1    Ehime    1.50D Loss
   30 June 2018       Tokushima Vortis    3-0    Oita Trinita    1.50H Win
   24 June 2018       Yokohama    1-0    Ventforet Kofu    1.50H Win
   23 June 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    4-2    JEF United    1.50H2018Win
   23 June 2018       Tokyo Verdy    3-0    Tochigi    1.50H2018Win
   23 June 2018       Oita Trinita    1-0    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H2018Win
   16 June 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-4    Oita Trinita    1.50A2018Win
   16 June 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    1-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50D2018Loss
   10 June 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    0-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50A2018Win
   10 June 2018       Omiya Ardija    4-0    Yokohama    1.50H2018Win
   10 June 2018       Tokushima Vortis    1-2    Machida Zelvia    1.50A2018Win
   03 June 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-0    Tochigi    1.50H2018Win
   03 June 2018       Oita Trinita    2-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H2018Win
   03 June 2018       Yokohama    2-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D2018Loss
   02 June 2018       Omiya Ardija    2-2    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50D2018Loss
   26 May 2018       Tokushima Vortis    1-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50D2018Loss
   20 May 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    2-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2018Win
   20 May 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-0    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H2018Win
   20 May 2018       Oita Trinita    2-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D2018Loss
   20 May 2018       Yokohama    3-3    JEF United    1.50D2018Loss
   19 May 2018       Omiya Ardija    0-2    Gifu    1.50A2018Win
   13 May 2018       Oita Trinita    2-1    Gifu    1.50H2018Win
   12 May 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    5-0    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H2018Win
   12 May 2018       Yokohama    4-2    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H2018Win
   12 May 2018       Tokushima Vortis    1-0    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H2018Win
   06 May 2018       Mito Hollyhock    0-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A2018Win
   06 May 2018       Omiya Ardija    0-1    JEF United    1.50A2018Win
   06 May 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    1-4    Ventforet Kofu    1.50A2018Win
   06 May 2018       Tokyo Verdy    0-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50A2018Win
   03 May 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    2-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2018Win
   03 May 2018       Oita Trinita    1-2    Omiya Ardija    1.50A2018Win
   03 May 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    1-2    Gifu    1.50A2018Win
   03 May 2018       Tokushima Vortis    2-0    Ehime    1.50H2018Win
   03 May 2018       Tokyo Verdy    1-4    Machida Zelvia    1.50A2018Win
   28 April 2018       Mito Hollyhock    1-2    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A2018Win
   28 April 2018       Oita Trinita    4-3    Machida Zelvia    1.50H2018Win
   28 April 2018       Omiya Ardija    2-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H2018Win
   22 April 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H2018Win
   22 April 2018       Tokushima Vortis    0-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50A2018Win
   22 April 2018       Yokohama    0-0    Tochigi    1.50D2018Loss
   21 April 2018       Tokyo Verdy    3-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2018Win
   15 April 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    0-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D2018Loss
   15 April 2018       Mito Hollyhock    1-0    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H2018Win
   15 April 2018       Oita Trinita    1-1    Yokohama    1.50D2018Loss
   14 April 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2018Loss
   08 April 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50D2018Loss
   08 April 2018       Yokohama    2-2    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50D2018Loss
   07 April 2018       Tokyo Verdy    0-0    Gifu    1.50D2018Loss
   01 April 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    3-2    Omiya Ardija    1.50H2018Win
   01 April 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    3-1    Albirex Niigata    1.50H2018Win
   01 April 2018       Mito Hollyhock    0-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50A2018Win
   01 April 2018       Oita Trinita    4-0    JEF United    1.50H2018Win
   01 April 2018       Tokushima Vortis    0-4    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A2018Win
   01 April 2018       Yokohama    0-4    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50A2018Win
   31 March 2018       Kyoto Sanga    1-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50D2018Loss
   25 March 2018       Mito Hollyhock    0-0    Yokohama    1.50D2018Loss
   25 March 2018       Tokyo Verdy    0-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D2018Loss
   25 March 2018       Omiya Ardija    2-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H2018Win
   21 March 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    2-1    Omiya Ardija    1.50H2018Win
   21 March 2018       Oita Trinita    3-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2018Win
   21 March 2018       Kyoto Sanga    0-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A2018Win
   21 March 2018       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50D2018Loss
   17 March 2018       Oita Trinita    0-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D2018Loss
   17 March 2018       Tokushima Vortis    4-1    JEF United    1.50H2018Win
   17 March 2018       Yokohama    0-3    Albirex Niigata    1.50A2018Win
   17 March 2018       Kyoto Sanga    2-1    Gifu    1.50H2018Win
   17 March 2018       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2018Loss
   17 March 2018       Mito Hollyhock    3-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H2018Win
   17 March 2018       Omiya Ardija    1-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50D2018Loss
   11 March 2018       Roasso Kumamoto    1-2    Montedio Yamagata    1.50A2018Win
   11 March 2018       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50H2018Win
   11 March 2018       Yokohama    3-0    Ehime    1.50H2018Win
   10 March 2018       Omiya Ardija    0-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A2018Win
   04 March 2018       Oita Trinita    2-2    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D2018Loss
   25 February 2018       Yokohama    0-0    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50D2018Loss
   25 February 2018       Mito Hollyhock    3-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H2018Win
   25 February 2018       Tokushima Vortis    0-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A2018Win
   25 February 2018       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    JEF United    1.50H2018Win
   25 February 2018       Kyoto Sanga    0-2    Machida Zelvia    1.50A2018Win
   19 November 2017       JEF United    2-1    Yokohama    1.50H2017Win
   19 November 2017       Oita Trinita    2-1    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H2017Win
   19 November 2017       Shonan Bellmare    1-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50D2017Loss
   19 November 2017       Thespakusatsu Gunma    1-4    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50A2017Win
   19 November 2017       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50H2017Win
   11 November 2017       Gifu    1-1    Shonan Bellmare    1.50D2017Loss
   05 November 2017       JEF United    2-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50H2017Win
   05 November 2017       Oita Trinita    1-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D2017Loss
   05 November 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50A2017Win
   05 November 2017       Thespakusatsu Gunma    1-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50D2017Loss
   29 October 2017       Shonan Bellmare    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2017Loss
   28 October 2017       Oita Trinita    1-2    JEF United    1.50A2017Win
   28 October 2017       Tokyo Verdy    0-0    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50D2017Loss
   21 October 2017       Gifu    1-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A2017Win
   21 October 2017       Shonan Bellmare    1-0    Ehime    1.50H2017Win
   14 October 2017       Oita Trinita    1-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50D2017Loss
   14 October 2017       JEF United    5-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50H2017Win
   14 October 2017       Gifu    0-2    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A2017Win
   07 October 2017       JEF United    3-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50H2017Win
   07 October 2017       Tokyo Verdy    3-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H2017Win
   07 October 2017       Shonan Bellmare    3-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2017Win
   01 October 2017       Gifu    2-6    Nagoya Grampus    1.50A2017Win
   01 October 2017       Tokyo Verdy    3-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50H2017Win
   30 September 2017       Shonan Bellmare    4-2    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H2017Win
   24 September 2017       Gifu    1-2    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50A2017Win
   16 September 2017       JEF United    2-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2017Win
   16 September 2017       Shonan Bellmare    1-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H2017Win
   10 September 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-2    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50A2017Win
   03 September 2017       Gifu    2-1    Ehime    1.50H2017Win
   02 September 2017       JEF United    2-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D2017Loss
   02 September 2017       Shonan Bellmare    2-2    Yokohama    1.50D2017Loss
   26 August 2017       JEF United    1-3    Gifu    1.50A2017Win
   20 August 2017       Gifu    0-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50A2017Win
   20 August 2017       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H2017Win
   20 August 2017       Shonan Bellmare    0-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50D2017Loss
   16 August 2017       JEF United    0-1    Shonan Bellmare    1.50A2017Win
   16 August 2017       Oita Trinita    0-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50A2017Win
   16 August 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    0-0    Gifu    1.50D2017Loss
   11 August 2017       Gifu    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2017Loss
   11 August 2017       JEF United    2-1    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H2017Win
   11 August 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H2017Win
   11 August 2017       Oita Trinita    1-3    Machida Zelvia    1.50A2017Win
   05 August 2017       Shonan Bellmare    2-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50H2017Win
   30 July 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    0-1    Nagoya Grampus    1.50A2017Win
   29 July 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    4-0    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H2017Win
   29 July 2017       Mito Hollyhock    3-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H2017Win
   29 July 2017       Shonan Bellmare    2-0    Tokushima Vortis    1.50H2017Win
   22 July 2017       Kyoto Sanga    3-1    Nagoya Grampus    1.50H2017Win
   22 July 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    2-1    Ehime    1.50H2017Win
   22 July 2017       Tokyo Verdy    3-3    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50D2017Loss
   22 July 2017       Oita Trinita    0-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50D2017Loss
   16 July 2017       Tokushima Vortis    1-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50D2017Loss
   16 July 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    1-0    JEF United    1.50H2017Win
   15 July 2017       Yokohama    1-0    Gifu    1.50H2017Win
   09 July 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2017Loss
   08 July 2017       Mito Hollyhock    2-2    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50D2017Loss
   08 July 2017       Oita Trinita    0-0    Shonan Bellmare    1.50D2017Loss
   01 July 2017       Kyoto Sanga    1-0    Thespakusatsu Gunma    1.50H2017Win
   01 July 2017       Tokushima Vortis    4-1    Ehime    1.50H2017Win
   25 June 2017       Kyoto Sanga    1-3    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50A2017Win
   25 June 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2017Loss
   25 June 2017       Mito Hollyhock    2-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H2017Win
   25 June 2017       Yokohama    0-1    Shonan Bellmare    1.50A2017Win
   25 June 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    0-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50A2017Win
   17 June 2017       Mito Hollyhock    3-1    JEF United    1.50H2017Win
   17 June 2017       Yokohama    0-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50A2017Win
   17 June 2017       Tokyo Verdy    3-3    Ehime    1.50D2017Loss
   17 June 2017       Oita Trinita    2-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H2017Win
   17 June 2017       Tokushima Vortis    3-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H2017Win
   11 June 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    0-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50A2017Win
   11 June 2017       Kyoto Sanga    2-2    Machida Zelvia    1.50D2017Loss
   10 June 2017       Oita Trinita    2-2    Yokohama    1.50D2017Loss
   10 June 2017       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Nagoya Grampus    1.50H2017Win
   10 June 2017       Tokushima Vortis    0-1    Shonan Bellmare    1.50A2017Win
   05 June 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    0-3    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A2017Win
   04 June 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-1    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D2017Loss
   03 June 2017       Mito Hollyhock    2-0    Oita Trinita    1.50H2017Win
   03 June 2017       Shonan Bellmare    1-1    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50D2017Loss
   03 June 2017       Yokohama    1-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H2017Win
   28 May 2017       Oita Trinita    1-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2017Loss
   27 May 2017       Kyoto Sanga    1-1    Gifu    1.50D2017Loss
   27 May 2017       Shonan Bellmare    0-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50A2017Win
   27 May 2017       Tokushima Vortis    1-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50D2017Loss
   27 May 2017       Yokohama    1-2    Nagoya Grampus    1.50A2017Win
   21 May 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-2    Shonan Bellmare    1.50A2017Win
   21 May 2017       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50D2017Loss
   21 May 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-2    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A2017Win
   17 May 2017       Kyoto Sanga    1-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50D2017Loss
   17 May 2017       Shonan Bellmare    0-3    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50A2017Win
   17 May 2017       Tokushima Vortis    1-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50D2017Loss
   17 May 2017       Tokyo Verdy    3-0    JEF United    1.50H2017Win
   17 May 2017       Yokohama    2-1    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H2017Win
   13 May 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50D2017Loss
   13 May 2017       Mito Hollyhock    0-0    Yokohama    1.50D2017Loss
   13 May 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    0-1    Shonan Bellmare    1.50A2017Win
   13 May 2017       Tokushima Vortis    1-1    Gifu    1.50D2017Loss
   07 May 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    0-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50A2017Win
   07 May 2017       Kyoto Sanga    1-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H2017Win
   07 May 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    1-2    Thespakusatsu Gunma    1.50A2017Win
   07 May 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    Yokohama    1.50D2017Loss
   03 May 2017       Oita Trinita    0-0    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50D2017Loss
   03 May 2017       Tokyo Verdy    2-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H2017Win
   03 May 2017       Shonan Bellmare    1-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H2017Win
   03 May 2017       Tokushima Vortis    2-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50H2017Win
   03 May 2017       Yokohama    4-0    Ehime    1.50H2017Win
   29 April 2017       Mito Hollyhock    3-2    Machida Zelvia    1.50H2017Win
   29 April 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    1-4    Yokohama    1.50A2017Win
   29 April 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    4-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H2017Win
   22 April 2017       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Avispa Fukuoka    1.50D2017Loss
   22 April 2017       Kyoto Sanga    1-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50D2017Loss
   22 April 2017       Tokyo Verdy    3-1    Thespakusatsu Gunma    1.50H2017Win
   22 April 2017       Shonan Bellmare    0-1    Oita Trinita    1.50A2017Win
   22 April 2017       Yokohama    4-0    JEF United    1.50H2017Win
   16 April 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    2-0    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50H2017Win
   15 April 2017       Oita Trinita    1-0    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H2017Win
   15 April 2017       Tokushima Vortis    2-2    Nagoya Grampus    1.50D2017Loss
   15 April 2017       Shonan Bellmare    3-3    Gifu    1.50D2017Loss
   09 April 2017       Tokyo Verdy    2-3    Shonan Bellmare    1.50A2017Win
   08 April 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    3-0    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H2017Win
   08 April 2017       Yokohama    2-0    Kyoto Sanga    1.50H2017Win
   01 April 2017       Mito Hollyhock    1-1    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D2017Loss
   01 April 2017       Tokushima Vortis    0-2    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50A2017Win
   26 March 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    0-1    Oita Trinita    1.50A2017Win
   26 March 2017       Matsumoto Yamaga    1-2    Nagoya Grampus    1.50A2017Win
   25 March 2017       Mito Hollyhock    1-0    Ehime    1.50H2017Win
   25 March 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-0    Gifu    1.50H2017Win
   25 March 2017       Shonan Bellmare    2-0    JEF United    1.50H2017Win
   25 March 2017       Yokohama    0-2    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A2017Win
   19 March 2017       Thespakusatsu Gunma    0-1    Machida Zelvia    1.50A2017Win
   18 March 2017       Oita Trinita    0-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A2017Win
   12 March 2017       Roasso Kumamoto    1-1    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D2017Loss
   12 March 2017       Kamatamare Sanuki    2-2    Ehime    1.50D2017Loss
   12 March 2017       Yokohama    1-0    Thespakusatsu Gunma    1.50H2017Win
   11 March 2017       Tokyo Verdy    4-0    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2017Win
   05 March 2017       Fagiano Okayama    1-1    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50D2017Loss
   05 March 2017       Ehime    0-0    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50D2017Loss
   05 March 2017       Tokyo Verdy    1-0    Oita Trinita    1.50H2017Win
   26 February 2017       Gifu    2-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D Loss
   20 November 2016       Cerezo Osaka    1-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H2016Win
   20 November 2016       Gifu    4-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H2016Win
   12 November 2016       JEF United    1-2    Consadole Sapporo    1.50A2016Win
   12 November 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    2-2    Mito Hollyhock    1.50D2016Loss
   12 November 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    0-3    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A2016Win
   12 November 2016       Tokyo Verdy    1-2    Cerezo Osaka    1.50A2016Win
   06 November 2016       Cerezo Osaka    1-0    Ehime    1.50H Win
   06 November 2016       Gifu    2-0    Yokohama    1.50H Win
   06 November 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    1-3    Machida Zelvia    1.50A Win
   06 November 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    2-0    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50H Win
   03 November 2016       Tokyo Verdy    2-2    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D2016Loss
   30 October 2016       JEF United    0-0    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50D2016Loss
   30 October 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-2    Mito Hollyhock    1.50D2016Loss
   30 October 2016       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    Ehime    1.50D2016Loss
   29 October 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    0-4    Shimizu S-Pulse    1.50A2016Win
   23 October 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-2    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D2016Loss
   16 October 2016       JEF United    0-3    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50A2016Win
   16 October 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    3-0    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H2016Win
   08 October 2016       Cerezo Osaka    3-2    Gifu    1.50H2016Win
   08 October 2016       JEF United    0-3    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A2016Win
   08 October 2016       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    Giravanz Kitakyushu    1.50D2016Loss
   02 October 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    2-1    JEF United    1.50H2016Win
   02 October 2016       Cerezo Osaka    1-2    Shimizu S-Pulse    1.50A2016Win
   25 September 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    0-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50D2016Loss
   25 September 2016       Tokyo Verdy    1-1    JEF United    1.50D2016Loss
   18 September 2016       JEF United    1-1    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50D2016Loss
   18 September 2016       Tokyo Verdy    3-2    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H2016Win
   18 September 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    0-0    Fagiano Okayama    1.50D2016Loss
   18 September 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    1-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50D2016Loss
   11 September 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    0-1    Tokushima Vortis    1.50A2016Win
   11 September 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-0    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50H2016Win
   07 September 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    0-1    Yokohama    1.50A2016Win
   31 August 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    1-2    Ehime    1.50A2016Win
   21 August 2016       JEF United    2-0    Fagiano Okayama    1.50H Win
   21 August 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    1-6    Giravanz Kitakyushu    1.50A Win
   15 August 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    2-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50H2016Win
   14 August 2016       Cerezo Osaka    0-1    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50A Win
   14 August 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    1-1    Ehime    1.50D Loss
   14 August 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    3-0    JEF United    1.50H Win
   14 August 2016       Tokyo Verdy    0-2    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   11 August 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    0-2    JEF United    1.50A2016Win
   11 August 2016       Tokyo Verdy    4-1    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H2016Win
   07 August 2016       JEF United    0-0    Ehime    1.50D2016Loss
   07 August 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-3    Yokohama    1.50A2016Win
   07 August 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    1-2    V-Varen Nagasaki    1.50A2016Win
   07 August 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    2-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H2016Win
   31 July 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    1-3    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   31 July 2016       Tokyo Verdy    1-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H Win
   24 July 2016       JEF United    3-4    Shimizu S-Pulse    1.50A Win
   24 July 2016       Tokyo Verdy    1-2    Thespakusatsu Gunma    1.50A Win
   20 July 2016       Cerezo Osaka    1-3    Machida Zelvia    1.50A2016Win
   20 July 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    1-0    Tokushima Vortis    1.50H2016Win
   20 July 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    2-2    Giravanz Kitakyushu    1.50D2016Loss
   16 July 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    1-2    Matsumoto Yamaga    1.50A2016Win
   16 July 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    0-2    Cerezo Osaka    1.50A2016Win
   10 July 2016       JEF United    0-1    Mito Hollyhock    1.50A2016Win
   09 July 2016       Cerezo Osaka    0-0    Consadole Sapporo    1.50D2016Loss
   03 July 2016       Gifu    0-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   03 July 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    2-1    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H Win
   03 July 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    1-5    Cerezo Osaka    1.50A Win
   03 July 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    2-2    Machida Zelvia    1.50D Loss
   26 June 2016       Cerezo Osaka    1-0    Tokyo Verdy    1.50H Win
   26 June 2016       JEF United    1-2    Giravanz Kitakyushu    1.50A Win
   26 June 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    0-1    Consadole Sapporo    1.50A Win
   19 June 2016       Cerezo Osaka    3-2    Tokushima Vortis    1.50H Win
   19 June 2016       Roasso Kumamoto    2-0    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50H Win
   12 June 2016       JEF United    2-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D Loss
   12 June 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    1-1    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50D Loss
   08 June 2016       JEF United    3-0    Montedio Yamagata    1.50H Win
   04 June 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-3    Kamatamare Sanuki    1.50A Win
   04 June 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    1-2    Ehime    1.50A Win
   28 May 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50H Win
   22 May 2016       JEF United    3-2    Gifu    1.50H Win
   15 May 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-4    Renofa Yamaguchi    1.50A Win
   15 May 2016       JEF United    2-0    Roasso Kumamoto    1.50H Win
   15 May 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    3-1    Yokohama    1.50H Win
   29 April 2016       Cerezo Osaka    0-2    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A2016Win
   29 April 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    2-2    Tokyo Verdy    1.50D2016Loss
   23 April 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    1-2    Shimizu S-Pulse    1.50A2016Win
   17 April 2016       Cerezo Osaka    1-1    Giravanz Kitakyushu    1.50D Loss
   16 April 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    0-1    Fagiano Okayama    1.50A Win
   09 April 2016       Giravanz Kitakyushu    0-4    Yokohama    1.50A Win
   09 April 2016       JEF United    1-0    Zweigen Kanazawa    1.50H Win
   09 April 2016       Thespakusatsu Gunma    0-1    Kyoto Sanga    1.50A Win
   03 April 2016       Cerezo Osaka    2-1    JEF United    1.50H Win
   03 April 2016       Roasso Kumamoto